Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco basket shell

Price History
• Fruit bowl
• Designer: Mario Trimarchi
• Material: steel, epoxy resin coated
• Colors: blue, red, ivory
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco basket shell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi MT01 B Basket, Black, 24.5 x 23.2 x 6.2 cm FBA_8003299958825
Design Centrepiece, fruit bowl Material: steel coloured with epoxy resin Designer: Mario Trimarchi Length: 24, 5 centimetres x width: 23, 2 centimetres x height: 6, 2 centimetres Collection: stanza dello Scirocco - centerpieces
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Alessi MT01 B Basket, Black, 24.5 x 23.2 x 6.2 cm FBA_8003299958825
Design Centrepiece, fruit bowl Material: steel coloured with epoxy resin Designer: Mario Trimarchi Length: 24, 5 centimetres x width: 23, 2 centimetres x height: 6, 2 centimetres Collection: stanza dello Scirocco - centerpieces
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Alessi MT01 W La Stanza Dello Scirocco Basket, White, 24.5 x 23.2 x 6.2 cm B002X8I2E8
Design Mario Trimarchi Made of 18/10 stainless steel Shiny polished
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Alessi MT01 B Basket, Black, 24.5 X 23.2 X 6.2 Cm MT01B
Alessi MT01 B Basket, Black, 24.5 X 23.2 X 6.2 Cm, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
Alessi MT01 B Basket Black 24.5 x 23.2 x 6.2 cm
AlessiMT01BLaStanzaDelloSciroccoBasketStainlessSteelIvory.
prodImage
£149.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi | La Stanza dello Scirocco MT01 - Design Fruit Basket in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished B002TWO92M
Design fruit bowl made of welded geometrical shapes and interlaced in an unstable balance Designer: Mario Trimarchi Materials: 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Dimensions: height 6.20 cm, lenght 24.50 cm, width 23.20 cm Available colours: black, white, mirror polished
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fruit bowl
Designer: Mario Trimarchi
Material: steel, epoxy resin coated
Colors: blue, red, ivory

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi La Stanza dello Scirocco basket shell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£103.92
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£52.00
Alessi MP0210 pepper millCompare 9 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AdHoc KÜ40
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Spaetzle and potato press
£35.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Alessandro M. Corkscrew (AM23)
£40.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zwilling Twinsharp Select Knife Sharpener
£37.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leifheit Parat Plus
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£38.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Sieve 24 cm
£38.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Gourmet Kitchen Bowl Set 4-piece
£43.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Theo perch
£33.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket L
£31.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Onetime-
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
box_reach
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel