Alcatel One Touch POP C3 Dual SIM

Manufacturer: Alcatel
Alcatel One Touch POP C3 Dual SIM
from £79.881 offerManufacturer: AlcatelPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 4.2
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
• Display Size: 10.16 cm (4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Memory Card Capacity: 32 GB
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£79.88
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wejoy Touch Panel For Alcatel One Touch POP C3 / OT-4033 / 4033D / 4033X(Black)
Description Touch Panel For Alcatel One Touch POP C3 / OT-4033 / 4033D / 4033X(Black) The product is shipped based on the color or size of the main...
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64.4 mm x H122 mm x D11.9 mm
Weight:110 g
Display
Display Size:10.16 cm (4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:480 px x 800 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail, GPRS, HSPA+, Instant Messaging, MMS, Mobile Blogging, SMS
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Memory
Internal Storage:4 GB
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Operating System
Google Android 4.2
Other
SAR Value:0.77 W/kg
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Alcatel One Touch POP C3 Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alcatel

Alcatel One Touch 217D
£103.79
Alcatel One Touch 217DCompare 9 Prices
Alcatel 20.10
£59.99
Alcatel 20.10Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel One Touch Pixi 3 (4.5)
£74.88
Alcatel One Touch Pixi 3 (4.5)Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel 3X (2020)
£279.99
Alcatel 3X (2020)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia G22 64GB
£79.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10s
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB
£92.00
Compare Prices
91 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04e
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A2 32GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A5 128GB
£79.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia 5230
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics V20
£78.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto E5
£81.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alcatel One Touch POP C3 Dual SIM
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel