Alcatel One Touch Pixi 3 (4.5)

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 4.4
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
• Display Size: 11.4 cm (4.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Memory (RAM): 512 MB
• Memory Card Capacity: 32 GB
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alcatel One Touch Pixi 3 (4.5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wejoy Front Screen Outer Glass Lens For Alcatel One Touch Pixi 3 4.5 / 5019 (Black)
Description Front Screen Outer Glass Lens For Alcatel One Touch Pixi 3 4.5 / 5019 (Black) The product is shipped based on the color or size of the...
prodImage
£74.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65.1 mm x H132.2 mm x D11.7 mm
Weight:125 g
Display
Display Size:11.4 cm (4.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:480 px x 854 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail, GPRS, HSDPA, HSUPA, Instant Messaging, MMS, Mobile Blogging, SMS
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:1,400 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):512 MB
Internal Storage:4 GB
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Operating System
Google Android 4.4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Alcatel One Touch Pixi 3 (4.5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alcatel

Alcatel One Touch 217D
£91.66
Alcatel One Touch 217DCompare 12 Prices
Alcatel A3
£139.90
Alcatel A3Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel One Touch 512
£254.53
Alcatel One Touch 512Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel 3X (2020)
£279.99
Alcatel 3X (2020)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G5 2GB RAM
£74.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Y5 (2019)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlackBerry Curve 9320
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A5 64GB
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto E15
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackview Wave 8C
£56.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia Lumia 610
£74.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3 Dual SIM
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackview Wave 9C 64GB
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Y6 (2018)
£75.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alcatel One Touch Pixi 3 (4.5)
prodImage
£74.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel