Albert Wall lamp (660800)

Manufacturer: Albert
• Wall Light
• Material: Aluminium casting
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£334.01
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, opal white Albert Leuchten Outdoor wall light, globe, plastic, Ø 35 cm, black 4001106
High-quality outdoor wall light with plastic sphere With this beautiful outdoor wall light, the large plastic sphere sitting on a robust cast aluminium arm emits bright, pleasant light into the surroundings, providing adequate and safe illumination, e.g. in the entrance area. The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - it has been producing high-quality metal goods since 1864 and entered the lighting business in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by consistently high quality - this is just as true today as it was in the early days - and to guarantee this, the lights are manufactured exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials are used that can withstand even the harshest environmental influences and thus promise long-lasting pleasure.
prodImage
£334.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Aluminium casting

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (660800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel