Albert Wall lamp 626403

Manufacturer: Albert
• LED wall-mounted exterior light
• Material: die-cast aluminum, satin-finished acrylic glass
• Dimensions: height 19 cm, width 26 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£310.49
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, white Albert Leuchten Kiran LED outdoor wall light 4000347
LED outdoor wall light Kiran with impact-resistant cover The rectangular Kiran outdoor LED wall lamp consists of a cast aluminium frame painted in anthracite and a satin acrylic diffuser. The required mounting plate is already included in the delivery. With a total wattage of 16 W, the wall luminaire Kiran provides bright illumination over a large area. However, Kiran can be mounted not only as an outdoor wall light, but also as a ceiling light in covered outdoor areas, such as under a pergola.
prodImage
£310.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED wall-mounted exterior light
Material: die-cast aluminum, satin-finished acrylic glass
Dimensions: height 19 cm, width 26 cm

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp 626403
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel