Albert Path light (662026)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £322.561 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Garden light
• Albert Triangle
• Material: Aluminum
• Corrosion-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (662026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Modern path light 202, black 4001202
Path light 202 SIL - a gem for any outdoor area with a modern design The modernly designed path light 202 SIL made of robust cast aluminium not only ensures excellent light on the property, but also functions as a design feature of a contemporary residential style. Equipped with IP code IP44. For installation on a foundation or ground base 4001013 Highest quality standards - Made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - it has been manufacturing high-quality metal products since 1864 and entered the lighting industry in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by constant high quality; this is as true today as it was in the beginning. In order to ensure this, the lights are made exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials that can withstand severe weather conditions are used so that the products can be enjoyed for many years to come.
prodImage
£322.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Albert Triangle
Material: Aluminum
Corrosion-resistant
Properties
Lamp Type:Garden light

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (662026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel