Albert Path light (622278)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £480.521 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Bollard Light Type No. 2278
• Material: Aluminum
• With Motion Sensor
• Height: 90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (622278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, opal white Albert Leuchten LED path light 2278, motion sensor, anthracite 4009014
Modern LED path light 2278 in cylindrical form with motion detector With its slim column shape, the LED path luminaire made of robust cast aluminium blends inconspicuously into the overall concept of modern outdoor facilities during the day. In the dark evening and night hours, its bright, all-round light, thanks to the built-in motion sensor, always provides safe illumination of the surroundings when it is needed. The opal glass cover refracts the light of the LEDs located inside evenly. A mounting plate is supplied. Technical data of the sensor: - Detection angle: 90° - Range: 6 to 8 m - Time setting: 10 s to 4 min - brightness adjustment: 5 to 150 lx - Light output adjustable via external dimmer (not included)
prodImage
£480.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bollard Light Type No. 2278
Material: Aluminum
With Motion Sensor
Height: 90 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (622278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel