Albert Bollard light (622065)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £409.171 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• LED Pathway Light
• Material: die-cast aluminum, safety glass, acrylic glass frame
• Equipped with 1x LED 3.2 Watt, 285 lm 3000K
• IP44 protection class
• Dimensions: W: 15 cm, H: 70 cm, D: 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Bollard light (622065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Lexian bollard light with LED - anthracite 4000349
Compactly designed LED bollard light Lexian This beautiful bollard light is recommended for many modern designed outdoor areas. The compact form with the edge-emphasized frame makes Lexian a jewel on the site even when unlit. As soon as the light is switched on and the LEDs installed behind the satinised plastic cover start to glow, tripping hazards become visible on all paths. Lexian thus also contributes to increased safety on the premises. A mounting plate is already included in the scope of delivery. - recommended luminaire spacing when mounting several luminaires: 5 m - AC/DC converters
prodImage
£409.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Pathway Light
Material: die-cast aluminum, safety glass, acrylic glass frame
Equipped with 1x LED 3.2 Watt, 285 lm 3000K
IP44 protection class
Dimensions: W: 15 cm, H: 70 cm, D: 15 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light

Price History

1M
Albert Bollard light (622065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel