Akasa OTTO SF12 120 mm

Manufacturer: Akasa
Akasa OTTO SF12 120 mm
from £30.95to £44.693 offersManufacturer: Akasa
• Fan Type: PWM Fan
• Material: Glass Fiber Reinforced Polymer
• Speed: 0 2000 RPM
• Noise Level: 7.1 to 31.7 dB(A)
• Protection Rating: IP68, dust and waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Akasa OTTO SF12 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Akasa OTTO SF12, IP68 Waterproof PWM Fan, Patented Anti-vibration Structure Case Fan, Detachable Frame, 120mm Industrial Cooling fan for Chassis, Heatsinks & Heavy-Duty Applications, AK-FN110 am2-AK-FN110
[ Advanced Auto Industry Structure Design ] - 120mm Otto fan with patented spring-like anti-vibration structure. Coupled with fibre-glass reinforced polymer able to perform in most demanding surroundings. [ Airflow-optimised S-Flow Fan Blade ] - Advanced S-flow design provides a stronger and more centralised airflow making it perfect for cases and heavy duty applications. [ IP68 Water and Dust Proof ] - Superstrong materials and water resistance make Akasa Otto fan incredibly durable. IP68 rated rotor able to withstand dirt, dust, sand and water. [ More Efficient Rotor Technology ] - Three phase motor provides smoother shifts between the slots, this lowers unnecessary vibrations combined with unmatched energy efficiency. [ PWM Cooling & Quiet Operation ] - PWM function ensures efficient and silent cooling delivery during higher and lower loads. Includes rubber mounting pins lower vibrations and help to eliminate fan noise.
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Akasa AK-FN110 OTTO SF12 Elite Airflow Optimised Cooling Fan 120mm
Akasa AK-FN110 OTTO SF12 Elite Airflow Optimised Cooling Fan 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.95 / Unit
Akasa OTTO SF12 Elite Cooling Fan, 120mm AK-FN110 AKFN110
OTTO SF12 Elite Cooling Fan, 120mm AK-FN110, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£44.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan Type: PWM Fan
Material: Glass Fiber Reinforced Polymer
Speed: 0 2000 RPM
Noise Level: 7.1 to 31.7 dB(A)
Protection Rating: IP68, dust and waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
Akasa OTTO SF12 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Akasa

Akasa AK-ICR-12V3
£22.63
Akasa AK-ICR-12V3Compare 2 Prices
Akasa Newton RC
£116.64
Akasa Newton RCCompare 2 Prices
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)
£105.84
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)Compare 2 Prices
Akasa AK-CC7501BP01
£45.28
Akasa AK-CC7501BP01Compare 2 Prices
Akasa AK-824CU
£10.14
Akasa AK-824CUCompare 5 Prices
Akasa AK-CC7129BP01
£32.39
Akasa AK-CC7129BP01Compare 1 Prices
Akasa Plato X7D
£130.36
Akasa Plato X7DCompare 1 Prices
Akasa Newton S7D
£117.47
Akasa Newton S7DCompare 1 Prices
Akasa SOHO H4 Plus
£52.95
Akasa SOHO H4 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Akasa Newton TN
£130.36
Akasa Newton TNCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A20 5V
£30.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 IP67 PWM
£37.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A15 PWM
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link LX120-R RGB Expansion Kit
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£25.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB 2-pack
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS ProArt PF120
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel