AEG BL18C2

Price History

1M
AEG BL18C2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG - Charger 18V, dual port, mains voltage 220-240V, for 18V batteries from 1.5 to 9.0 Ah, simultaneous charging mode, orange and black YL-XK35-803E
[Simultaneous Charging] This 18V charger with 2 ports in parallel mode revolutionizes battery management by allowing the simultaneous charging of two batteries, this feature is ideal for professionals using multiple wireless tools, as it significantly reduces the waiting time for charged batteries, optimizing productivity and minimizing work interruptions [Fast Charging Efficiency] With a charging rate of 4Ah, this dual port charger ensures fast charging of your batteries, allowing you to quickly resume your activities, this charging efficiency is especially beneficial in work environments where time is precious, ensuring your tools are ready to use in less time [Convenient Design with Built-in Hook] Comes with a built-in hook, this charger provides a convenient attachment solution, allowing it to be securely positioned on a workbench, wall or near your work area, this feature ensures that the charger and batteries are always within reach, while maintaining an organized and efficient workspace [Universal Compatibility with PRO18V Batteries] Compatible with all batteries in the PRO18V range, this charger offers unparalleled versatility, fitting a wide selection of batteries to power your entire range of AEG cordless tools, this extended compatibility simplifies the management of your batteries, making this charger an indispensable addition to your arsenal of tools [LED Indicators for Charging Tracking] LED indicators provide clear information on the charging status of batteries, indicating when they are being charged and when they are fully charged, this feature eliminates the guesswork related to the charging process, providing peace of mind by ensuring your batteries are ready when you need them
prodImage
£93.80
£127.22
Shipping: £33.42
with shipping: £33.42

Price History

1M
AEG BL18C2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG KH 28 Super XE
£267.35
AEG KH 28 Super XECompare 1 Prices
AEG MFE1500
£480.66
AEG MFE1500Compare 1 Prices
AEG BOF18BL-0
£186.98
AEG BOF18BL-0Compare 1 Prices
AEG BH 24IE
£148.47
AEG BH 24IECompare 1 Prices
AEG BSB 18G4-0
£93.80
AEG BSB 18G4-0Compare 1 Prices
AEG BE 750 RE
£96.79
AEG BE 750 RECompare 1 Prices
AEG CLR215-B
£137.62
AEG CLR215-BCompare 1 Prices
AEG BKS18SBL-0
£173.47
AEG BKS18SBL-0Compare 1 Prices
AEG Omni 300
£149.74
AEG Omni 300Compare 1 Prices
AEG BS 12C2 Li-202B
£149.30
AEG BS 12C2 Li-202BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£95.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCB184G
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB132
£96.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G40B2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£113.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B4X
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP318-XJ
£89.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG BL18C2
midashop
prodImage
£93.80
Shipping: £33.42
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel