American DJ Entour Snow

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ Entour Snow
from £490.00to £569.002 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Foam Machine
• Effect Type: Foam, snow fluids
• Power: 1,250 W
• Display Available: Yes
• Tank Volume: 5.6 L
• Liquid Consumption: 500 ml/min
• DMX controllable
• Connections: Power plug, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Entour Snow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ Entour Snow High Output Snow Machine ENTOURSNOW
ADJ Entour Snow High Output Snow Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
American DJ ADJ Entour Snow 104-1411100026
ADJ Entour Snow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Power plug, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W550 mm x H439 mm x D376 mm
Weight:13.5 kg
Other
DMX controllable
Playback
Effect Type:Foam, snow fluids
Specifications
Power:1,250 W
Display Available:Yes
Tank Volume:5.6 L
Liquid Consumption:500 ml/min

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Entour Snow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 2 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Shark Beam One
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
£447.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ F1600
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£400.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two
£476.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Spot Two
£506.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Entour Snow
prebeat
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel