Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two

Manufacturer: Showtec
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two
from £476.00to £536.502 offersManufacturer: Showtec
• Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two Moving Head
• 7x 30 Watt RGBW LEDs
• Motorized Zoom: 6° 38°
• Control Modes: Built-in Program, DMX, Master-Slave, Remote Control, Sound-to-Light
• Dimmer: 0-100%, Strobe: 0-25 Hz
• Pan: 540°, Tilt: 210°
• Power Supply: 100-240 V AC, 220 W, Power Twist In/Out
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two 7x30w LED Moving Head
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two 7x30w LED Moving Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£476.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two 7 x 30W RGBW Stage Effects Light 129-45031
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two 7 x 30W RGBW Stage Effects Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£536.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two Moving Head
7x 30 Watt RGBW LEDs
Motorized Zoom: 6° 38°
Control Modes: Built-in Program, DMX, Master-Slave, Remote Control, Sound-to-Light
Dimmer: 0-100%, Strobe: 0-25 Hz
Pan: 540°, Tilt: 210°
Power Supply: 100-240 V AC, 220 W, Power Twist In/Out

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Compact Par 7 Tri
£119.00
Showtec Compact Par 7 TriCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Showtec ColorburstCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Showtec Phantom 65 SpotCompare 4 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cm
£539.00
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKIICompare 2 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Entour Snow
£490.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Beam One
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
£420.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ F1600
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BTF100Z
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
£447.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Spot Two
£506.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Encore FR150z
£390.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS1200
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two
prebeat
prodImage
£476.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£536.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel