Showtec Professional mirror ball 40 cm

Manufacturer: Showtec
Showtec Professional mirror ball 40 cm
from £83.001 offerManufacturer: Showtec
• Mirror ball
• Glass facets: 5 x 5 mm
• Without motor
• With safety pin
• Diameter: 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Showtec Professional mirror ball 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec - 40cm Mirror Ball L3-EMRF-1VVZ
Additional Safety Eyelet Glass Mirror Facets Plastic Core Mirrorball
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Glass facets: 5 x 5 mm
Without motor
With safety pin
Diameter: 40 cm

Price History

1M
Showtec Professional mirror ball 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Compact Par 7 Tri
£119.00
Showtec Compact Par 7 TriCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Showtec ColorburstCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Showtec Phantom 65 SpotCompare 4 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cm
£539.00
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKIICompare 2 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices
Showtec FX Shot MKII
£218.50
Showtec FX Shot MKIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SlimPar45
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ SlimPar37
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Professional mirror ball 40 cm
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel