Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £60.84to £155.00103 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Material: Upper made of ripstop, textile lining
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Midsole: LIGHTMOTION EVA for cushioning and stability
• Outsole: Continental rubber sole for grip in all weather conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

103 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/semi Impact Orange, 6 UK B0DHVTR1YM
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/semi Impact Orange, 5.5 UK B0DHVSPC69
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£71.84
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 12 UK B0DHVWJ9M5
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 10.5 UK B0DHVVKH6N
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 MID GTX JQ2207
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 MID GTX Black Available in men's sizes. 6.5,8,9.5,11,6,7,7.5,8.5,9,10,10.5,11.5,12,12.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore Tex Shoes Mens UK 9.5 Black Blue GTX JQ2206
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore Tex Shoes Mens UK 9.5 Black Blue GTX JQ2206, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Waterproof Walking Boot - Black
Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Waterproof Walking Boot - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£104.99
£109.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Men - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - JQ2207-7 - Size: 7
Lightweight, versatile and waterproof hiking boots made for exploring. Wherever the trail takes you, these adidas hiking shoes are your partner in adventure. Wet or dry, a waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane keeps your feet comfortable all day long. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole offers step-in comfort and supports every step, while the Continental™ Rubber outsole provides confident grip wet or dry. Over any distance, on any terrain, these versatile, lightweight hiking shoes let you explore more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 16.2 oz (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Men - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - JQ2207-8 - Size: 8
Lightweight, versatile and waterproof hiking boots made for exploring. Wherever the trail takes you, these adidas hiking shoes are your partner in adventure. Wet or dry, a waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane keeps your feet comfortable all day long. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole offers step-in comfort and supports every step, while the Continental™ Rubber outsole provides confident grip wet or dry. Over any distance, on any terrain, these versatile, lightweight hiking shoes let you explore more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 16.2 oz (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 8 UK B0F2G13YYP
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 6.5 UK B0F2G1Z6N3
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 9 UK 150297224
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 12 UK B0F2G44BZ6
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 10.5 UK MAG11781762
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 9.5 UK B0F2GBLXD1
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 10 UK MAG11781761
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 12.5 UK B0F2GBR63P
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 9 UK MAG11781759
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/semi Impact Orange, 14.5 UK B0DHVSY8G8
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/semi Impact Orange, 6.5 UK B0DHVS14V2
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze strata, 5.5 UK JR3980_570
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£74.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 10 UK B0DHVT9K96
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 7 UK B0DHVWSDKQ
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 11 UK B0DHVVNX8Y
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 9 UK B0DHVVYM5X
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 5.5 UK B0DHVTX82Y
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 6 UK B0DHVTBCJD
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 8.5 UK B0DHVSX5HY
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 11.5 UK B0DHVTZ951
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 7.5 UK B0DHVV3M8W
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays Textile lining LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 460 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: Upper made of ripstop, textile lining
Features: Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Midsole: LIGHTMOTION EVA for cushioning and stability
Outsole: Continental rubber sole for grip in all weather conditions
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Hillcrest - Vast Adventure Women
£60.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Compare Prices
47 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£61.27
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Compare Prices
47 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£60.33
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Daggett
£49.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Compare Prices
60 offers
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel