Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1735)

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £18.83to £25.6015 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Cloud White/Green/Collegiate Navy, 3 UK Child B0CKQ178JT
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£18.83
£21.82
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler,5 toddler,5.5 toddler,6 toddler,7 toddler,8 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler,5 toddler,5.5 toddler,6 toddler,7 toddler,8 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in girl's sizes. 8 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I IF1735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF I White Available in boy's sizes. 8 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£53.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 534 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 771 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 390 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.74
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 731 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 86 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.73
Compare Prices
95 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
72 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
140 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£20.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
£17.00
Compare Prices
92 offers
prodImage
£18.83
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel