Adidas Samba XLG

Price History
• Gender: Men, Women
• Sneakers
• Material mix: smooth leather, suede leather
• Closure type: lace-up
• Toe shape: round cap
• Extras: flexible outsole, low heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba XLG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

114 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba XLG Black IE1379 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE1379-8 - Size: 8
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black IE1379 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE1379-4.5 - Size: 4.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black IE1379 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE1379-5.5 - Size: 5.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-3.5 - Size: 3.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-4 - Size: 4
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-5.5 - Size: 5.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-4.5 - Size: 4.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-5 - Size: 5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-8.5 - Size: 8.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-6.5 - Size: 6.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Leather 315349686402045
Get your style game in gear with these adidas Samba XLG Shoes, an iconic athletic low top retooled for the street scene. This all-time favourite design uses premium leather and textile, with a double-stitched T-toe and iconic ribbed tongue and heel tab. Serrated 3-Stripes and gold-letter Samba branding recall the original, while the updated sole and sidewall pattern give it a fresh, modern look. The Samba looks great with jeans or a pair of sleekly woven track pants. Regular fit. Lace closure. Leather and textile upper.
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Leather 315349686402040
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Leather 315349686402065
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Leather 315349686402050
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals - leather samba xlg low-top sneakers JI3197-PUTGRECGREENGUM3
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast stripes | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Originals - leather samba xlg low-top sneakers JI3197-PUTGRECGREENGUM3
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast stripes | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Originals - leather samba xlg low-top sneakers JI3197-PUTGRECGREENGUM3
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast stripes | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Originals - leather samba xlg low-top sneakers JI3197-PUTGRECGREENGUM3
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast stripes | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Originals - leather samba xlg low-top sneakers JI3197-PUTGRECGREENGUM3
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast stripes | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Originals - leather samba xlg low-top sneakers JI3197-PUTGRECGREENGUM3
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast stripes | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Originals - leather samba xlg low-top sneakers JI3197-PUTGRECGREENGUM3
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast stripes | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Originals - leather samba xlg low-top sneakers JI3197-PUTGRECGREENGUM3
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast stripes | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Originals - leather samba xlg low-top sneakers JI3197-PUTGRECGREENGUM3
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast stripes | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Originals - leather samba xlg low-top sneakers JI3197-PUTGRECGREENGUM3
Suede upper | Rubber sole | Contrast stripes | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material mix: smooth leather, suede leather
Closure type: lace-up
Toe shape: round cap
Extras: flexible outsole, low heel
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba XLG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 650 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 889 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 66 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 20 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 329 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Gazelle Indoor
£40.00
Compare Prices
816 offers
Adidas Samba JP
£40.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
DC Tonik TX SE Men
£39.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Taekwondo Women's Sneakers
source: adidas UK
Adidas Taekwondo Women's Sneakers
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Watermoc 2 Women
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Dynamight 2.0 - Eye to Eye
£40.27
Compare Prices
13 offers
DC Smith
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Mihara MY-34
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skinners Comfort 2.0
£39.49
Compare Prices
50 offers
Vans Ferris Lo Pro
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel