Adidas Samba XLG

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £69.00to £139.0982 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men, Women
• Sneakers
• Material mix: smooth leather, suede leather
• Closure type: lace-up
• Toe shape: round cap
• Extras: flexible outsole, low heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba XLG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba Xlg Unisex Casual Trainers in Black White - 5.5 UK IE1379
adidas Samba Xlg Unisex Casual Trainers in Black White - 5.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Xlg Unisex Casual Trainers in Black White - 6 UK IE1379
adidas Samba Xlg Unisex Casual Trainers in Black White - 6 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White JI3194 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3194-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White JI3194 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3194-6 - Size: 6
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White JI3194 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3194-5 - Size: 5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White JI3194 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3194-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White JI3194 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3194-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White JI3194 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3194-4 - Size: 4
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White JI3194 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3194-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White JI3194 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3194-7 - Size: 7
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG J Black Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JH6517-5.5 - Size: 5.5
An oversize version of our beloved Samba Shoes. Another one of our icons gets the XLG treatment this season. An oversize version of our beloved Samba, these juniors' shoes have a thicker midsole with full-length EVA that keeps you feeling good on your feet. They're designed with a hairy suede upper and leather 3-Stripes in a muted color palette. Extra padding on the tongue adds plushness, and a distinctive T-toe keeps the look rooted in heritage. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG J Black Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JH6517-3 - Size: 3
An oversize version of our beloved Samba Shoes. Another one of our icons gets the XLG treatment this season. An oversize version of our beloved Samba, these juniors' shoes have a thicker midsole with full-length EVA that keeps you feeling good on your feet. They're designed with a hairy suede upper and leather 3-Stripes in a muted color palette. Extra padding on the tongue adds plushness, and a distinctive T-toe keeps the look rooted in heritage. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-3.5 - Size: 3.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-4 - Size: 4
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-5.5 - Size: 5.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-4.5 - Size: 4.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-5 - Size: 5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE9181 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE9181-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE9181 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE9181-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE9181 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE9181-8 - Size: 8
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-8.5 - Size: 8.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE1377 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE1377-6.5 - Size: 6.5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-10 - Size: 10
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-7 - Size: 7
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-5 - Size: 5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-4 - Size: 4
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material mix: smooth leather, suede leather
Closure type: lace-up
Toe shape: round cap
Extras: flexible outsole, low heel
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba XLG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£32.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 765 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 395 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 87 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£25.89
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 749 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£28.00
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 287 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£26.04
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 317 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Honey Hook
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tech Super Women
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Astir women
£69.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buffalo Cld Chai
£68.30
Compare Prices
57 offers
Adidas Gazelle Men
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Buffalo Cld Corin
£68.30
Compare Prices
45 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 Premium Men
£69.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Leather
£74.98
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Tennis Classic
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Premium
£69.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
wynsors_shoes
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel