Adidas Samba XLG

Price History
• Gender: Men, Women
• Sneakers
• Material mix: smooth leather, suede leather
• Closure type: lace-up
• Toe shape: round cap
• Extras: flexible outsole, low heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba XLG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

115 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba XLG White IE9181 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE9181-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG White IE9181 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE9181-8 - Size: 8
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Brown JS3828 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JS3828-8 - Size: 8
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Brown JS3828 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JS3828-3 - Size: 3
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JS3825 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JS3825-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Brown JS3828 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JS3828-6 - Size: 6
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG J Black Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JH6517-5.5 - Size: 5.5
An oversize version of our beloved Samba Shoes. Another one of our icons gets the XLG treatment this season. An oversize version of our beloved Samba, these juniors' shoes have a thicker midsole with full-length EVA that keeps you feeling good on your feet. They're designed with a hairy suede upper and leather 3-Stripes in a muted color palette. Extra padding on the tongue adds plushness, and a distinctive T-toe keeps the look rooted in heritage. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG J Black Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JH6517-3 - Size: 3
An oversize version of our beloved Samba Shoes. Another one of our icons gets the XLG treatment this season. An oversize version of our beloved Samba, these juniors' shoes have a thicker midsole with full-length EVA that keeps you feeling good on your feet. They're designed with a hairy suede upper and leather 3-Stripes in a muted color palette. Extra padding on the tongue adds plushness, and a distinctive T-toe keeps the look rooted in heritage. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-10 - Size: 10
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-7 - Size: 7
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-5 - Size: 5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-4 - Size: 4
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-8 - Size: 8
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-6 - Size: 6
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-9 - Size: 9
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Grey Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JS3826-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Grey Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JS3826-7 - Size: 7
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Grey Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JS3826-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Grey Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JS3826-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Grey Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JS3826-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black JI3195 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI3195-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Comfortable suede shoes with extra-large attitude. Level up your style game in these premium suede adidas Samba XLG shoes. An oversized version of the iconic 1950s indoor soccer trainer, this pair celebrates 70+ years of style. The reinforced toe and serrated 3-Stripes keep the look classic while the puffy tongue adds extra plushness. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black IE1379 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE1379-4 - Size: 4
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black IE1379 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE1379-5 - Size: 5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material mix: smooth leather, suede leather
Closure type: lace-up
Toe shape: round cap
Extras: flexible outsole, low heel
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba XLG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 655 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 66 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 20 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Gazelle Indoor
£40.00
Compare Prices
822 offers
Adidas Samba JP
£40.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
DC Tonik TX SE Men
£39.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Taekwondo Women's Sneakers
source: adidas UK
Adidas Taekwondo Women's Sneakers
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Watermoc 2 Women
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Dynamight 2.0 - Eye to Eye
£40.27
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fitflop Super Q Knit Slip On Laced Sneakers
source: Amazon
Fitflop Super Q Knit Slip On Laced Sneakers
£40.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
DC Smith
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skinners Comfort 2.0
£39.49
Compare Prices
50 offers
Puma Mihara MY-34
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel