Skinners Comfort 2.0

Manufacturer: Skinners
Skinners Comfort 2.0
from £53.7834 offersManufacturer: SkinnersPrice History
• Casual Shoes
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Polymer, Synthetic fiber
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Textile
Show all product details

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skinners 2.0 Anthracite | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear SK040_55_L
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Anthracite | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear SK040_55_S
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skinners 2.0 Marine | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.52.36-37
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Moss | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.66.40-41
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Carmine | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.11.38-39
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Carmine | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.11.41-42
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Stone | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.94.36-37
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Anthracite | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.98.36-37
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Stone | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.94.40-41
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Moss | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.66.47-48
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Aqua | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.58.38-39
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Moss | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.66.43-44
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Anthracite | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.98.45-46
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Carmine | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.11.45-46
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Stone | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.94.45-46
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Anthracite | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.98.47-48
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Carmine | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.11.40-41
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Marine | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.52.43-44
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Stone | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.94.41-42
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Aqua | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.58.41-42
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Anthracite | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.98.41-42
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Moss | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.66.38-39
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Moss | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.66.45-46
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Marine | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.52.38-39
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Aqua | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.58.45-46
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Carmine | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.11.43-44
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Aqua | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.58.43-44
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Stone | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear B1.94.43-44
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Anthracite | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear SK040_55_XS
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
Skinners 2.0 Marine | Minimalist Barefoot Sock Shoes for Men & Women | Ultra Portable Lightweight & Breathable Footwear 134-P1PA2B1-Marine-40/41
👣 ULTRAPORTABLE SHOES FOR SPORTS & TRAVELS that have your back wherever you stroll. Ideal footwear for running, workouts, yoga, and water sports that doubles as a pair of back-up shoes for traveling, camping hiking, and cycling. 👣 EXPERIENCE THAT “SECOND SKIN” FEELING with a 3mm thin bottom layer that is protective and resilient, yet still allows you to be in touch with the terrain in an unparalleled way. Crumble-free outsole made of Swedish polymers provides your feet a world-class grip. 👣 REVOLUTIONARY DESIGN FOR FREEDOM & PROTECTION, NOW PERFECTED. We added a 2mm thin quick-drying perforated insole that can be inserted or removed as you want. With increased lifespan and premium materials, Skinners 2.0 will guard your step for even longer. 👣 DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE COMFORT OF MINIMALIST FOOTWEAR with wider toe box and adjusted sizing which provides flexibility and hugs your feet no matter their width. Finally, a shoe that adapts to your body, activates each muscle and tendon, and lets you move without limits. 👣 VERSATILE, ADAPTIVE & PRACTICAL FOOTWEAR FOR ON-THE-GO LIFESTYLE. StretchKnitTM with 6 functional fibres keeps Skinners 2.0 fresh for longer. When in need of a refresh, just throw them in the washing machine!
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Polymer, Synthetic fiber
Liner Material:Textile

Price History

1M
Skinners Comfort 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

New Balance 327 Men
£53.92
Compare Prices
262 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bugatti Cirino
£51.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Slim
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Loving Love
£54.00
Compare Prices
99 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Men (AR0457)
£57.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Vent Low M
£54.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 20
£50.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reebok Walk Ultra 7.0 DMX Max Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Skinners Comfort 2.0
Valerio Antonio Lattarulo
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
Valerio Antonio Lattarulo
prodImage
£53.84
Shipping: Free
WildBounds
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
WildBounds
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel