Adidas Samba XLG

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £69.00to £139.09108 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men, Women
• Sneakers
• Material mix: smooth leather, suede leather
• Closure type: lace-up
• Toe shape: round cap
• Extras: flexible outsole, low heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba XLG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Originals Samba Xlg Men's Trainers UK Size JI2582
Adidas Originals Samba Xlg Men's Trainers UK Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Samba Xlg Leather Lace Up deep blue white UK Si - Size: 5.5 pvi_00a0292gzg50k1
Adidas Originals Samba Xlg Womens Trainers In Deep Blue/WhiteLadies Suede Upper Trainers By Adidas Featuring A Lace Closure For A Secure Fit And A Classic Low-Profile Design. Made With A Regular Fit, These Trainers Include A Padded Moulded Tongue For Added Comfort And Support Throughout The Day. The Leather Lining Provides A Premium Feel, While The Eva Drop-In Enhances Cushioning And Lightweight Comfort. Finished With A Durable Rubber Outsole For Reliable GLeather UpperLeather LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemens Adidas Samba Xlg, Material: Suede.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Samba Xlg Leather Lace Up deep blue white UK Si - Size: 5 pvi_00jeh788kkc3c8
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Womens Trainers Samba Xlg Leather Lace Up deep blue white - Size UK 5 019e87c7-d6c8-77b1-bde9-888a2d14079d
Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Samba Xlg Leather Lace Up Deep Blue White. Suede Upper. Leather Lining. Rubber Sole. Footwear Sneakers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Womens Trainers Samba Xlg Leather Lace Up deep blue white - Size UK 3.5 019e87c7-f83b-7dc2-b471-3d721759683b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Originals Samba XLG Mens Trainers Grey Two Size. UK. 10 JQ8183
adidas Originals Samba XLG Mens Trainers Grey Two Size. UK. 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Samba|XLG Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Leather 316705400204060
The adidas Samba XLG grade school shoes in black offer a refined take on a classic silhouette, blending heritage football and skate inspiration. These shoes are crafted with a durable leather upper for a premium feel and feature a lace closure for a secure fit. Designed for comfort, they include full-length EVA drop-in padding and a padded molded tongue for responsiveness and support. The construction is finished with a thick, plush midsole, providing reliable cushioning in size 38 2/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba|XLG Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 3 - Leather 316705400204035
The adidas Samba XLG grade school shoes in black are designed for comfort and heritage style. These sneakers feature a durable leather upper with a secure lace closure and a padded molded tongue. Engineered for daily wear, the shoes include full-length EVA drop-in padding and a thick midsole to provide responsive support. Sized at 35.5, these Samba XLG model shoes blend classic football and skate silhouettes to ensure a plush feel for active use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Samba XLG Black IE1379 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE1379-4 - Size: 4
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG Black IE1379 Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE1379-5 - Size: 5
A PLUSH, EXTRA-LARGE VERSION OF THE SAMBA IN OG COLOURS. Originally designed as an indoor football trainer, the Samba has been an off-pitch staple for more than 70 years. An oversized version of the original design, these adidas Samba XLG shoes level up your look with a mix of leather and suede. Classic colours keep things simple. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper Textile lining Padded, moulded tongue Full-length EVA drop-in Rubber outsole
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
(6) adidas Samba Xlg Unisex Casual Trainers in Black White IE1379
The adidas SAMBA XLG in Black White offers timeless style with a modern edge. Crafted from a blend of durable leather and textile, these unisex...
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba XLG IE1377, Sports Shoes - 42 EU
Suede
prodImage
£139.09
£144.04
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Samba Xlg Leather Lace Up deep blue white UK Si - Size: 3.5 pvi_0358gmg74xloee
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Samba Xlg Leather Lace Up deep blue white UK Si - Size: 4.5 pvi_027z41s2lj3kd5
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Samba Xlg Leather Lace Up deep blue white UK Si - Size: 4 pvi_03gfo4x19oeu2a
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Womens Trainers Samba Xlg Leather Lace Up deep blue white - Size UK 5.5 019e87c8-fc51-71c2-8b30-9e43d1e09667
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 5.5 019bff32-bf3b-774f-ad4f-1b81d6d10575
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - Black Leather - Size UK 12 019bfeee-0a78-7f7f-8029-a23d2b78b210
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 13 019bff2f-c276-7a0d-8c2b-659aaaf56ed8
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 6.5 019bff3d-f8e9-7615-80d7-96e836a8095f
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 4.5 019bff35-1d93-7a93-9b2b-faf3c79e9eb1
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 9 019bff3e-0828-7468-bee5-92e2de483743
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 5 019bff35-13a3-7a88-bf6c-4aa833509e73
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 7.5 019bff3d-77d6-77ac-a788-7b7b12a1d4c1
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - Black Leather - Size UK 3 019bfeee-dc01-70d6-989c-93a3f0de743b
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - Black Leather - Size UK 3.5 019bfeee-63f8-7b82-aee4-3321e97ac624
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 8.5 019bff34-cded-71df-ac83-5ca1015c2027
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 9.5 019bff3d-9ca4-7637-b173-dc8ac151d074
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 3.5 019bff33-9495-757d-9413-05e7c4abc206
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 4 019bff35-0acd-7d46-a5fe-a58ab6f22617
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material mix: smooth leather, suede leather
Closure type: lace-up
Toe shape: round cap
Extras: flexible outsole, low heel
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba XLG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 400 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.57
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 700 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 287 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 329 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tech Super Women
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Honey Hook
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camper Beetle (18751)
£68.96
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Astir women
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Gazelle Men
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Targhee III Oxford
£68.46
Compare Prices
21 offers
Buffalo Cld Chai
£68.30
Compare Prices
57 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Leather
£74.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Buffalo Cld Corin
£68.30
Compare Prices
42 offers
NIKE Tennis Classic
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
wynsors_shoes
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel