Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Child (IE9018)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sneakers
• Material: Textile lining, rubber outsole
• Closure type: Velcro strap
• Fit: Regular
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Child (IE9018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 13.5 UK Child B0CKS1TYQH
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 2 UK B0CKS1QQPW
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid,1.5 kid,13 kid,12 kid,10.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid,1.5 kid,13 kid,12 kid,10.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids 02353203120
Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Advantage Base Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 12.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 316479855104130
Perforated with the 3-Stripes at the sides, these kids' adidas sneakers are sleek and sporty, pairing nicely with just about any casual outfit. The lightweight upper is lined for a soft feel against the foot while hook-and-loop straps make for easy on and off. A durable rubber outsole stands up to adventures on the playground and games of tennis at the park. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Advantage Base Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 2 - Mesh/Synthetic 316479855104025
Perforated with the 3-Stripes at the sides, these kids' adidas sneakers are sleek and sporty, pairing nicely with just about any casual outfit. The lightweight upper is lined for a soft feel against the foot while hook-and-loop straps make for easy on and off. A durable rubber outsole stands up to adventures on the playground and games of tennis at the park. Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Textile lining Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids IE9018-0012
Shop for Black Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids IE9018-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 2.5 UK IE9018_510
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Kid's sneaker adidas Advantage Base 2.0 MAG8068300
Perforated with the 3 stripes on the sides, these adidas sneakers for kids are stylish and sporty, and pair perfectly with any casual outfit. The lightweight upper is lined for a soft feel on the foot, while hook-and-loop straps make them easy to slip on and off. The durable rubber outsole stands up to adventures on the playground and games of tennis in the park.
prodImage
£30.67
£47.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's sneaker adidas Advantage Base 2.0 MAG8068305
prodImage
£30.67
£47.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 12.5 UK Child B0CKXTFDGG
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 10.5 UK Child B0CKXWB6G4
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 10 UK Child B0CKXVMLM5
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 1 UK B0CKRZXMTF
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 11 UK Child B0CKS35Y7F
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 1.5 UK B0CKRZV4QY
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids B0CKXW9197
Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids 02353203120
Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in girl's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IE9018
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C Black Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Textile lining, rubber outsole
Closure type: Velcro strap
Fit: Regular
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Child (IE9018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 417 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 646 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 66 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 923 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 339 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Crocband Star Wars R2D2
£20.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 CF Child
£22.95
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£20.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£20.68
Compare Prices
185 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6440)
£21.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£25.11
Compare Prices
26 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£21.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£20.12
Compare Prices
94 offers
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel