Acco Nobo 1905213

Manufacturer: Acco Nobo
from £99.99to £177.653 offersManufacturer: Acco Nobo
• Magnetic board
• Surface: Painted, writable, dry wipeable
• Magnetic, with pen tray
• Dimensions: 120 x 180 cm (HxW), Weight: approx. 10kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Steel Magnetic Whiteboard, 1800 x 1200mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen Tray, Essence Range, 180 x 120cm, White, 1905213 B01LWRKYWX
Steel magnetic whiteboard surface delivering an increased erasability, designed for frequent use in the office, school or home environment Magnetic whiteboard surface and simple aluminium frame for maximum writing space, featuring a whiteboard pen tray for convenient storage of markers and erasers The whiteboard is bordered by an anodised aluminium trim, fixed with a traditional through corner wall mounting Mix and Match with whiteboard accessories from the Nobo Range, 15 year surface guarantee Contents: 1 x Nobo Essence Steel Magnetic Whiteboard, Includes 1 x Whiteboard Pen Tray, dimensions: (H x W): 1800 x 1200 mm, 16.6 kg, White, 1905213
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nobo Basic Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm with Basic Trim 1905213
The Nobo Basic Steel range of whiteboards are the functionaleconomic choice. They have a magnetic painted steel writing surfacesuitable for moderate...
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Nobo Essence Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm 1905213
Nobo Essence Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm 1905213, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£177.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic board
Surface: Painted, writable, dry wipeable
Magnetic, with pen tray
Dimensions: 120 x 180 cm (HxW), Weight: approx. 10kg

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1905193
£556.44
Acco Nobo 1905193Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£8.90
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Acco Nobo 1901131Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£83.00
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring Rapid drawing board A3
£99.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novus B 2200
£105.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)
£104.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5512
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£106.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Block stapler
£93.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Roof sign 105/210 x 297 mm (8053)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5294
£92.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£177.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel