Abus Shackle Lock 420/150 HB140 + USH + Ultimate 10/120

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Shackle Lock 420/150 HB140 + USH + Ultimate 10/120
from £42.99to £49.004 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: U-lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Number of Keys: 2
• Frame Mount : Yes
• Material: Steel
• Lock body casing
• 13 mm round shackle (hardened)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Shackle Lock 420/150 HB140 + USH + Ultimate 10/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS U-Lock Ultimate 420K with Lock Holder USH - Robust Bicycle Lock with Practical Holder for Transport - Bicycle Locker - Variant 150HB140 + Cobra 10/120 Steel Cable with Loops B0DBLZGPHF
ABUS U-lock Ultimate 420K with lock holder USH - handy and robust bicycle lock with practical holder for transport - bicycle accessories - variant 150HB140 + Cobra 10/120 steel cable with loops Robust anti-theft protection: thanks to the 14 mm thick round bracket made of hardened steel - the lock housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are also made of specially hardened steel High-quality cylinder: for high protection against manipulations such as lock picking Practical lock holder: ABUS bracket USH with easy mounting on the frame tube with a diameter of 15 to 35 mm - for rattling-free transport of the u-lock Handy design: the red lock cover is black on one sideSet off and grooved in such a way that the compact bicycle lock lies well in the hand, Weight: 2.71609506784 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Gold Secure Ultimate 420 U-Shackle Bicycle Lock 140mm + 10/120 Cobra Cable 81969
ABUS Gold Secure Ultimate 420 U-Shackle Bicycle Lock 140mm + 10/120 Cobra Cable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
ABUS Ultimate Mini 420 U-Shackle Lock 140mm + 10/120 Cobra Cable Gold Secure 39631
ABUS Ultimate Mini 420 U-Shackle Lock 140mm + 10/120 Cobra Cable Gold Secure, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Ultimate 420 Lock and Cable
ABUS Ultimate 420 Lock and Cable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lock body casing
13 mm round shackle (hardened)
PLC 5-pin cylinder
Security level: 12
Dimensions
Weight:1,240 g
Properties
Lock Type:U-lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Number of Keys:2
Frame Mount :Yes
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Shackle Lock 420/150 HB140 + USH + Ultimate 10/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 60 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110
£42.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Onguard Beast 8017
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 950/100
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£41.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trelock U4 Plus
£38.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 8807K/110 (82519)
£41.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Axa Absolute 9-110
£44.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Mini-7 + Kryptoflex
£36.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Masterlock 8275EURDPRO
£41.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Shackle Lock 420/150 HB140 + USH + Ultimate 10/120
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel