7artisans 35 mm F1.2 II

Manufacturer: 7artisans
from £104.30to £135.076 offersManufacturer: 7artisans
• Prime lens with a focal length of 35 mm
• Max. aperture of f/1.2 for short exposure times
• Manual focusing and aperture control
• Optical design with 6 elements in 5 groups
• Angle of view of 43.9° for APS-C sensors
• Filter thread size of 46 mm
• Dimensions: diameter 62 mm, length 56 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
7artisans 35 mm F1.2 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
7artisans 35mm f1.2 Mark II APS-C Clicked Larger Aperture prime Lens Fit for Nikon Z-mount Compact Mirrorless Cameras For Nikon Z6 Z7 Z50… 3512ZB-II-FBA
【Visual effect close to the human eye】: The 7artisans 35mm F1.2IIAPS-C frame is equivalent to a standard focal length of approximately 52mm. It does not have the exaggerated visual impact of a wide-angle lens, nor does it have the sense of space compression of a telephoto lens. It is more suitable for cultivating photographers' lens sense. and unique vision. 【Show beautiful pictures】: The picture is endowed with a vivid soul thanks to the F1.2 aperture and 10 aperture blades, making it soft out of focus, regular light spots, and rich colors. 【Aperture optimization coating improvement】: The number of blades in the aperture assembly of the 7artisans 35mm F1.2II lens has been increased, and MC multi-layer coating can effectively reduce glare and purple fringing in backlight environments. Greatly improve the ability to draw details. 【New appearance design】: 7artisans 35mm F1.2II is a new model with a new upgrade, good looks and more coordinated matching. All-metal lens body, well-made and more textured. 【Good After-Sales Service】: If you have any problems with the product, please feel free to contact us and we will solve your problem within 24 hours. In addition, we also have a one-year free warranty service.
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 7Artisans 35mm F1.2 II M43 Lens for Olympus
1、Contains 6 elements in 5 groups, 10 aperture blades can make the image more soft, the edge of the light spot is smoothly curve. 2、Using MC...
prodImage
£135.07
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 7Artisans 35mm F1.2 II Lens for Canon EOS M5/M6/M6II
prodImage
£135.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded 7Artisans 35mm F1.2 II Lens for Fujifilm XT4/XS10/XT3/XT30
prodImage
£135.07
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 7 Artisans 35mm F1.2 II Z Mount Lens for Nikon Z5/Z6/Z7/Z50
1、Using MC multi-layer coating, so that the lens in the backlight environment, also can effectively reduce glare, purple edge. 2、10 aperture...
prodImage
£135.07
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 7Artisans 35mm F1.2 II Lens for Sony A6600/A6400/A6000
prodImage
£135.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Prime lens with a focal length of 35 mm
Max. aperture of f/1.2 for short exposure times
Manual focusing and aperture control
Optical design with 6 elements in 5 groups
Angle of view of 43.9° for APS-C sensors
Filter thread size of 46 mm
Dimensions: diameter 62 mm, length 56 mm

Price History

1M 3M
7artisans 35 mm F1.2 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 7artisans

7artisans 50 mm F1.8
£55.30
7artisans 50 mm F1.8Compare 5 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.4
£53.99
7artisans 35 mm F1.4Compare 3 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F2.0
£322.38
7artisans 35 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
7artisans 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
7artisans 35 mm T2.0
£439.00
7artisans 35 mm T2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF-M 15-45mm f/3.5-6.3 IS STM
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£111.39
Compare Prices
17 offers
Olympus Body Cap Lens 9 mm 1:8.0
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TTArtisan 23 mm F1.4
£90.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4
£83.40
Compare Prices
17 offers
Meike 35 mm F1.7
£81.13
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
7-artisans Official Store
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel