Meike 35 mm F1.7

Manufacturer: Meike
Meike 35 mm F1.7
from £81.13to £99.9915 offersManufacturer: Meike
• Lens
• Focal Length: 35 mm
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 49 mm
• Weight: 176 g
• Optical Construction: 6elements, 5groups
• Minimum Aperture: F22
• Maximum Aperture F: F1.7
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meike 35 mm F1.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meike 28 mm F2.8 Lens for Canon EOS M, Multicoated – P 6375-002
For Canon EOS M cameras with APS-C sensor (EOS M1, M2, M3) Focal length 35 mm, Aperture to F1.7 With 49 mm filter thread Seller from Germany, invoice including VAT
prodImage
£81.13
£91.03
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Meike Lens 35 mm F1.7 for Micro 4/3, multicoated. 6372-002
For Micro 4/3 cameras with APS-C Live MOS sensor (Olympus and Panasonic Lumix) Focal length 35 mm, aperture up to F1.7. With 49 mm filter thread. Seller from Germany. 1 x MK-E-35-1.7 Lens for Micro 4/3; 2 x Protective Caps; 1 x Bag; 1 x Cleaning Cloth
prodImage
£85.68
£95.58
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Unbranded Meike 35mm F1.7 Lens for Olympus E PL1
1、Multi Layer Coating: Using high quality optical glass, nanometer technology multi layer coating, good light transmission performance. 2、Metal...
prodImage
£92.70
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Meike 35mm F1.7 APS-C Manual Prime Lens EF-M Mount for M1-M200
1、Wide Application: 35mm focal length, the lens angle of view is diagonal 4420 ', horizontal 3630 ', vertical 23, close to the human eye...
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
Meike MK-35mm F1.7 Large Aperture Fixed Manual Focus Camera Lens for Sony A5000 ‎MK-E-35-1.7
Meike MK-35mm F1.7 Large Aperture Fixed Manual Focus Camera Lens for Sony A5000, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / 100 g
More offers
Meike Lens 35 mm F1.7 for Fujifim X-Mount Multi-Coated - P 6371-002
For Fujifilm cameras with APS-C sensor and X-mount bayonet (X-A1, X-A2, X-E1, X-E2, X-E2s, X-M1, X-T1, X-T10, X-Pro1, X-Pro2) With 49 mm filter thread. Focal length 35 mm, aperture up to F1.7. 1 x MK-E-35-1.7 Lens for Fujifilm; 2 x Protective Caps; 1 x Bag; 1 x Cleaning Cloth Seller from Germany, invoice incl. VAT
prodImage
£85.68
£95.58
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Meike MK-35mm -F1.7 Large Aperture Fixed Manual Focus APS-C Camera Lens for Sony A6500 A6300 A6000 A6100 NEX3 NEX5 NEX6 NEX7 A5000 A5100 A9 A7 BU-TANA-K749
This e-mount lens is a standard manual 35mm prime lens, which is perfectly fits Sony APS-C Mirrorless Cameras.you need to set the aperture and focus manually. The e mount lens is good for landscape and portrait photography, it has a maximum aperture of f/1.7, which enables you to shoot at nighttime and dark environment. Suitable for Sony NEX3 3N 5 5T 5R 6 7 A5000 A5100 A6000 A6100 A6300 and A6500 etc. and Most of Sony E mount APS-C cameras. Lens construction: 5 groups 6 elements, 8 diaphragm blades Package Includes 1 x MK 35mm F1.7 Lens for Sony E-mount,1 x rear lens cap, 1 x front lens cap, 1 x lens pouch, 1 x Lens cleaning cloth
prodImage
£85.99
£95.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Meike Optics Lens 35 mm F1.7 Sony E Mount 6816-001
35mm fixed manual focal length and maximum aperture of f / 1.7 Manual focus camera lens, easy to focus Super Multi-Coated / Angle: diagonal 44 ° 20 'horizontal 36 degrees 30' vertical 23 degrees 6 elements in 5 groups lens structure and multi-coating
prodImage
£89.34
£99.24
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Meike Optics Lens 35 mm F1.7 Fuji X 6817
35mm fixed manual focal length and maximum aperture of f / 1.7 Manual focus camera lens, easy to focus 6 elements in 5 groups lens structure and multi-coating Super Multi-Coated / Angle: diagonal 44 ° 20 'horizontal 36 degrees 30' vertical 23 degrees
prodImage
£89.34
£99.24
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Meike Optics Lens 35 mm F1.7 MFT 6818
35mm fixed manual focal length and maximum aperture of f / 1.7 Manual focus camera lens, easy to focus 6 elements in 5 groups lens structure and multi-coating Super Multi-Coated / Angle: diagonal 44 ° 20 'horizontal 36 degrees 30' vertical 23 degrees
prodImage
£89.34
£99.24
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Meike Lens 35 mm F1.7 for Sony E-mount with APS-C sensor, large aperture, multi-coated, for Sony A6500 A6300 A6100 A6000 A5100 A5000 A9 A7 NEX 7 NEX 6 6374
For Sony cameras with APS-C sensor and E-mount bayonet (e.g. NEX 7, NEX 5, NEX3, A6300, A6100, A6000, A5100...) Focal length 35 mm, aperture up to F1.7 With 49 mm filter thread Seller from Germany 1 x MK-E-35-1.7 lens for Sony E-mount; 2 x protective caps; 1 x bag; 1 x cleaning cloth
prodImage
£89.66
Shipping: Free
Meike 35mm F1.7 Large Aperture Manual Focus Fixed Lens for Canon EF-M EOS M1 M2 M3 M5 M6 M10 M100 Meike 35mm F1.7 canon cn
Meike MK-35mm F/1.7 is a fixed manual lens with a wide F/1.7 maximum aperture plus.The frosted metal construction makes it resistant to dust, and steam while the 6 multi-coated elements in 5 groups help prevent flare It features reminiscent industrial design with comfortable using experience with a metal construction, compositing of a highly polished metal mount body and a knurled metal focusing ring There is a depth of field scale provided and distances are marked in both feet and meters. The front element does not rotate, so use of polarizing and graduated filters is much easier.A push on plastic lens cap is provided and this shows no signs of being likely to fall off in use The Meike 35mm f/1.7 lens is a well made and attractive optic lens with nice color, lovely bokeh and controlled chromatic aberration It is highly recommend for manual purists, who will be rewarded with excellent central sharpness in your portraiture and other kinds of photography
prodImage
£89.99
£99.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Unbranded Meike 35mm F1.7 Lens APS-C Manual Prime for Sony A5000-A6300
1、High Performance: F1.7 large aperture, good blur effect, can create a special shallow depth of field effect, clear and sharp in the focus, soft...
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Meike 35mm F1.7 Manual Focus Lens for Nikon Z6 Z7 Z50 Z5 Z6II Z7II
1、Premium Blur: F1.7 large aperture, good blur effect, can create a special shallow depth of field effect, clear and sharp in the focus, soft...
prodImage
£96.19
Shipping: Free
Meike 35mm f1.7 Large Aperture Manual Focus APSC Lens Compatible with Fujifilm X Mount Mirrorless Camera X-T3 X-H1 X-Pro2 X-E3 X-T1 X-T2 X-T4 X-T5 X-T10 X-T20 X-T200 X-A2 X-E2 X-E1 X30 X70 X-A1 XPro1
Lens Structure:5 Groups 6 Elements; Aperture Range: f1.7-f22; Filter diameter is 49mm and the minimum focusing distance is 0.3m It is a Wide Angle Lens, suitables for landscape Product and Portrait Photography It perfectly fits Fujifilm APS-C Mirrorless Cameras. Nice small and solid, beautiful looking and work well. You can yield sharp and bright images with it. Nano Multi-layer Coating helps reduce flaring and vignetting Lens Not Attached : MANUAL LENS need you to enable "M mode " or "Release without lens" in the setting of camera
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:60.5 mm
Dimensions:L41 Millimetre
Weight:176 g
Optics
Optical Construction:6elements, 5groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F1.7
Focal Length:35 mm
Focusing:MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :49 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Meike 35 mm F1.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Meike 35 mm F1.7
ayex GmbH - Fotozubehör aus Deutschland
prodImage
£81.13
Shipping: £9.90
ayex GmbH - Fotozubehör aus Deutschland
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: £9.90
prodImage
£92.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel