3DConnexion CadMouse Pad

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Microtexture surface
• Non-slip silicone underside
• Dimensions: W250 mm x H2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion CadMouse Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3Dconnexion 3D Connexion CadMouse Pad Compact 3DX-700068
3D Connexion CadMouse Pad Compact, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pad Compact Black 3DX-700068
The best experience for your workplaceWith CadMouse Pad we offer you the perfect extension for precision and smooth movements regardless of your workplace setup. With its low friction surface optimized for our sensors and a three layer construction for stability it is developed to provide you always the best experience.Smooth OperatorWhile working in CAD applications. your daily mouse movements sum up to kilometres. The high-quality micro-textured coating of the CadMouse Pad offers effortless precision for your engineering tasks. In combination with the PTFE feet of the CadMouse. the CadMouse Pad allows smooth. accurate control of your mouse.Accurate sensor trackingDesktop surfaces are not optimized for mouse sensor performance. In addition to its tactile advantages. the low friction surface of the CadMouse Pad enhances its tracking qualities whether you work with the laser sensor of the CadMouse or the optical sensor of the CadMouse Wireless. This ensures accurate sensor imagery for an exact translation of your hand movements into cursor movements.Stability You Can Rely OnThe surface enhances precision while the rigid middle layer ensures stability. The silicone base keeps your CadMouse Pad in place so it won´t slip while you are working.Fits Your SetupYour workplace is individual - so should be your CadMouse Pad. The CadMouse Pad is made for high-resolution multiscreen setups and working in large assemblies. requiring more lateral space to avoid lifting the mouse. The CadMouse Pad Compact is ideal for mobile workplaces or setups with limited space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pad Compact - Mouse pad, black 3DX-700068
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact pad. Product colour: Black. Surface colour: Monotone. Material: Silicone. Width: 250 mm. Depth: 250 mm. Weight: 120 g.
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pad Compact Black 3DX-700068
The best experience for your workplace With CadMouse Pad we offer you the perfect extension for precisionand smooth movements regardless of your...
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
3DCONNEXION 3DX-700053 Cad Mouse Pad W1920A00L013135
Optimized surface coating for 3Dconnexion devices Micro-textured finish Non-slip silicone base Ideal balance between speed and control Tailor-made for the 3Dconnexion cadmouse
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3DX-700053 mouse pad Black
The 3Dconnexion CadMouse Pad provides the ideal balance between speed and control thanks to its high-quality micro-textured coating. Tailor made for the 3Dconnexion CadMouse. it enables effortless. precise mouse movement thanks to a perfect equilibrium between static and kinetic friction. That means your mouse moves exactly how you mean it to—every time.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3D Connexion CadMouse Pad 3DX-700053
3D Connexion CadMouse Pad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3DX-700053 Black mouse pad
The 3Dconnexion CadMouse Pad provides the ideal balance betweenspeed and control thanks to its high-quality micro-texturedcoating. Tailor made for...
prodImage
£43.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Microtexture surface
Non-slip silicone underside
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 mm x H2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3DConnexion CadMouse Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries QcK heavy
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£23.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£22.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L
£24.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G640
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Blue L
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
alphacores
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel