Zwilling Twin Classic roasting pot 3.0 l

Price History
• Pot
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 3 L
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Classic roasting pot 3.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING TWIN Classic Stew pot, 20cm B002DGTGZO
SIGMA classic sandwich base Very good heat retention and distribution Integrated measuring scale Suitable for use on induction hobs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING TWIN Classic Stew Pot YTMT1987_37982166
This extensive range – consisting of cooking pots, stewing pans and saucepans – invites you on a culinary journey of discovery in the kitchen. This uncomplicated and versatile cookware with its clear design and typically smooth satin finish is the perfect partner for contemporary and healthy cooking. Its Sigma Classic base with a core of pure aluminium makes it a classic cookware base that's appreciated for its optimal thermal conduction. Zwilling Capacity (Liter): 3 L
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING TWIN Classic Stew pot, 20cm 1005486
Features SIGMA classic sandwich base Very good heat retention and distribution Integrated measuring scale Suitable for use on induction hobs ...
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Volume
3 L

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Classic roasting pot 3.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Twin Classic cooking pot 4.0 l
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Casserole 16 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch HEZ9SE030
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Karcher Mia Cookware Set 5-piece
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 7.0 l
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff Z943SE0
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Perfect Pro replacement lid handle
£69.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 2.0 l
£69.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel