Zwilling Marquina Plus frying pan 28 cm

Manufacturer: Zwilling
from £78.32to £106.272 offersManufacturer: Zwilling
• Frying Pan
• Diameter: approx. 28 cm
• Ergonomic Plastic Handle
• Suitable for all stove types, including induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zwilling Marquina Plus frying pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Marquina Plus 28 cm Non-Stick Frying Pan for All Hobs Including Induction Black The Clock is Part of The Product B01893CC8M
Pan with 28 cm diameter and high-quality non-stick coating for gentle searing of numerous dishes Aluminium pan with high-quality Duraslide Granite non-stick coating, which is very robust, scratch-resistant and easy to clean. Efficiently prevents the burning of your food in the pan With ergonomic plastic handle: stays cool even while cooking The aluminium pan is suitable for all types of cookers, including induction Box contents: 1x Zwilling frying pan high, Marquina plus, diameter: 28 cm, material: aluminium, 1006196
prodImage
£78.32
Shipping: Free
Zwilling Aluminium Frying Pan 28 cm
The heat is conducted to the edge - the entire surface can be used for frying. Can be hung up Duraslide Granite 4-litre non-stick coating - 100%...
prodImage
£106.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frying Pan
Diameter: approx. 28 cm
Ergonomic Plastic Handle
Suitable for all stove types, including induction

Price History

1M
Zwilling Marquina Plus frying pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 28 cm
£77.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Concept Pro frying pan 28 cm
£74.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
£80.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Kerros 11555
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Profi-Line i Frying Pan 24 cm
£76.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel