Zildjian K Sweet Cymbal Pack

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Sweet Cymbal Pack
from £1,256.10to £1,314.502 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• 4-piece cymbal set with Hi-Hat pair, Crash, and Ride
• Zildjian K Sweet Cymbal Pack
• Material: Plastic
• Suitable for drums & percussion
• Dimensions: height and length vary depending on the cymbal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Sweet Cymbal Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian KS5791 K Sweet Cymbal Pack 15" Hi-Hats, 17" Crash, 19" Crash, 21" Ride
Zildjian KS5791 K Sweet Cymbal Pack 15" Hi-Hats, 17" Crash, 19" Crash, 21" Ride, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£1,256.10
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K Sweet Cymbal Pack color
Zildjian K Sweet Cymbal Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£1,314.50
£1,325.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
4-piece cymbal set with Hi-Hat pair, Crash, and Ride
Zildjian K Sweet Cymbal Pack
Material: Plastic
Suitable for drums & percussion
Dimensions: height and length vary depending on the cymbal

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Sweet Cymbal Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel