Zildjian A Custom Cymbal Set

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Custom Cymbal Set
from £1,009.45to £1,072.503 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Drum Cymbal Set
• Zildjian A Custom Series with 14" Hi-Hats, 16" Crash, 18" Crash, 20" Medium Ride
• Brighter version of the A sound
• Clearer and more resonant tone
• Suitable for styles like Rock, Metal, Fusion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Cymbal Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian A20579-11 A Custom Cymbal Box Set (NEW) a2057911
Zildjian A20579-11 A Custom Cymbal Box Set (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£1,009.45
Shipping: Free
Zildjian A Custom Cymbal Pack 14" Hi-Hats, 16" Crash, 20" Medium Ride, 18" Crash A20579-11
Zildjian A Custom Cymbal Pack 14" Hi-Hats, 16" Crash, 20" Medium Ride, 18" Crash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£1,023.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zildjian A Custom Cymbal Pack color
Zildjian A Custom Cymbal Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£1,072.50
£1,083.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Zildjian A Custom Series with 14" Hi-Hats, 16" Crash, 18" Crash, 20" Medium Ride
Brighter version of the A sound
Clearer and more resonant tone
Suitable for styles like Rock, Metal, Fusion

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom Cymbal Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel