Ziener Gezim AS

Manufacturer: Ziener
from £26.78to £37.7810 offersManufacturer: Ziener
• Gender: Men
• Ski gloves
• Material: polyester
• Membrane: ZIENER AQUASHIELD
• SOS-ID version with QR code
• Waterproof, windproof
• Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Gezim AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ziener Men's Gezim Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Waterproof, Breathable, Black Tec, 11 B0CB1J8PGH
Waterproof and windproof Ziener Aquashield membrane Warm and dry climate in the glove ZIENER Also offers an SOS ID version for the model If an emergency occurs, emergency personnel have access to the most important patient information through a QR code on the glove cuff
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Gezim Ski Gloves, Winter Sports, Waterproof, Breathable, Black Tec, 10.5 B0CB1KJD4T
Sporty men's ski gloves Waterproof and windproof Ziener Aquashield membrane Keeps you cool and comfortable
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ziener Men's GEZIM Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Waterproof, Breathable, Persian Blue, 7.5 B0CB1KSVM8
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gezim AS are equipped with the waterproof and windproof Ziener Aquashield membrane, which ensures a warm and dry climate in the glove ZIENER Also offers an SOS ID version for the model Waterproof The breathable, waterproof and windproof membrane ensures a warm and dry climate
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Gezim Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Persian Blue 11.5 B0CB1MCF32
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gezim AS are equipped with the waterproof and windproof Ziener Aquashield membrane, which ensures a warm and dry climate in the glove ZIENER Also offers an SOS ID version for the model If an emergency occurs, emergency personnel have access to the most important patient information through a QR code on the glove cuff Waterproof
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Gezim Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Persian Blue 9.5 B0CB1L6HY1
The modern, sporty Ziener Gezim AS men's ski gloves are equipped with the waterproof and windproof Ziener Aquashiled membrane, which ensures a warm and dry climate in the glove ZIENER Also offers an SOS ID version for the model If an emergency occurs, emergency personnel have access to the most important patient information through a QR code on the glove cuff Waterproof
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Gezim Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Waterproof Breathable Persian Blue, 10.5 B0CB1KDSFS
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gezim AS are equipped with the waterproof and windproof Ziener Aquashield membrane, which ensures a warm and dry climate in the glove ZIENER Also offers an SOS ID version for the model If an emergency occurs, emergency personnel have access to the most important patient information through a QR code on the glove cuff Waterproof
prodImage
£33.34
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Gezim Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Persian Blue 8 B0CB1H5X7Y
The modern, sporty Ziener Gezim AS men's ski gloves are equipped with the waterproof and windproof Ziener Aquashiled membrane, which ensures a warm and dry climate in the glove ZIENER Also offers an SOS ID version for the model If an emergency occurs, emergency personnel have access to the most important patient information through a QR code on the glove cuff Waterproof
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Gezim Ski Gloves/Winter Sports Waterproof Breathable Persian Blue 11 B0CB1LZHRV
Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material Durable
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Gezim Ski Gloves, Winter Sports, Waterproof, Breathable, Black Tec, 7.5 B0CB1LSFG5
The sporty Ziener men's ski gloves Gezim AS are equipped with the waterproof and windproof Ziener Aquashield membrane, which ensures a warm and dry climate in the glove ZIENER Also offers an SOS ID version for the model If an emergency occurs, emergency personnel have access to the most important patient information through a QR code on the glove cuff Waterproof
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Ziener Men's Gezim Ski Gloves/Winter Sports | Waterproof Breathable Persian Blue, 10 B0CB1JJCBQ
Waterproof and windproof Ziener Aquashield membrane Warm and dry climate in the glove ZIENER Also offers an SOS ID version for the model If an emergency occurs, emergency personnel have access to the most important patient information through a QR code on the glove cuff
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski gloves
Material: polyester
Membrane: ZIENER AQUASHIELD
SOS-ID version with QR code
Waterproof, windproof
Machine washable
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener Gezim AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ziener

Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.76
Ziener Kem Mitten LadyCompare 16 Prices
Ziener Levi AS Mini
£21.01
Ziener Levi AS MiniCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Agilo AS
£29.45
Ziener Agilo ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Lia GTX
£22.47
Ziener Lia GTXCompare 1 Prices
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£52.21
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Gary AS
£38.66
Ziener Gary ASCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Gordanus AS
£14.29
Ziener Gordanus ASCompare 11 Prices
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore Plus
£24.14
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Guffert
£23.00
Ziener GuffertCompare 15 Prices
Ziener Gabino
£12.04
Ziener GabinoCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Dario R-Tex XT Junior
£26.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£27.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke SK2 Wool Women (16525)
£26.57
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£27.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£29.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT
£26.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Keira
£25.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke SK1 Warm Women
£26.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel