Zeller Multipurpose box (13308)

Price History
• With 2 carrying handles for easy transport
• Stackable thanks to stacking rails for space-saving storage
• Ideal for workshop, household, or hobby use
• Dimensions: Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm, Height 15 cm
• Volume: 18 liters
• Weight: 1.617 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Multipurpose box (13308)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeller 13308 Multi-Purpose Box 40 x 30 x 15 cm Beech Lacquered B003ESLZZE
Material: Birch Dimension: 40x30x15cm Side carrying handles
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zeller 13308 Multi-Purpose Box 40 x 30 x 15 cm Beech Lacquered C-13308
Zeller 13308 Multi-Purpose Box 40 x 30 x 15 cm BeechLacquered Material: Birch Dimension: 40x30x15cm Side carrying handles Zeller multi-purpose...
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
With 2 carrying handles for easy transport
Stackable thanks to stacking rails for space-saving storage
Ideal for workshop, household, or hobby use
Dimensions: Length 40 cm, Width 30 cm, Height 15 cm
Volume: 18 liters
Weight: 1.617 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Multipurpose box (13308)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeller

Zeller Toilet brush (18319)
£18.10
Zeller Toilet brush (18319)Compare 2 Prices
Zeller Key box (13890)
£33.04
Zeller Key box (13890)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Storage box (13336)
£12.17
Zeller Storage box (13336)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Storage box (13340)
£11.99
Zeller Storage box (13340)Compare 2 Prices
Zeller Multipurpose box (13309)
£24.99
Zeller Multipurpose box (13309)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ardap Fogger 2 x 100 ml
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£18.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fischer DuoPower 14 x 70 S 8 pcs. (538259)
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£19.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK)
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel