Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 95 mm
Manufacturer: Zeiss
- Rotary mount for adjusting the filter effect (light reduction: 1.5–2 EV)
- Optimal for ZEISS lenses, usable with lenses from other brands
- Minimizes light reflections on non-metallic surfaces
- Enhances color saturation in telephoto shots
- Protects the front element of the lens
- Filters out reflections on non-metallic surfaces
Price History
1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 95 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Zeiss
Popular Products

Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95

Canon PL-C 67 mm
£182.12
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ZEISS T* Anti-Reflective Coating POL Circular Polarizer Lens Filter 95mm B00900LKVO
PRECISION: Rotary mount to set the filter effect (light reduction: 1.5–2 EV) QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T anti-reflective coating COMPATIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Minimizes light reflections on non-metallic surfaces and increases the color saturation of long-distance shots

£460.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 95mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter
Zeiss 95mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters

£460.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rotary mount for adjusting the filter effect (light reduction: 1.5–2 EV) |
| Optimal for ZEISS lenses, usable with lenses from other brands |
| Minimizes light reflections on non-metallic surfaces |
| Enhances color saturation in telephoto shots |
| Protects the front element of the lens |
| Filters out reflections on non-metallic surfaces |
Price History
1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 95 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products