Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 52 mm
Manufacturer: Zeiss
- Filter
- Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
- Filter Size: 52 mm
- T* anti-reflective coating
Price History
1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 52 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Zeiss
Popular Products

Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95

Canon PL-C 67 mm
£182.12
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Carl Zeiss T* POL Filter (zirkular) 52mm B0064LFDB0
PRECISION: Rotary mount to set the filter effect (light reduction: 1.5–2 EV) COMPATIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Minimizes light reflections on non-metallic surfaces and increases the color saturation of long-distance shots International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 52mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter
Zeiss 52mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lens Filter Type: | Polarizing filter |
|---|---|
| Filter Size: | 52 mm |
| T* anti-reflective coating |
Price History
1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 52 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products