Yeti Cayo 25 L All-Weather Backpack

• Material: Synthetic
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yeti Cayo 25 L All-Weather Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YETI CAYO Backpack, Olive, 25L 70000004643
WEATHER RESISTANT - The backpack that can keep up with the daily commute and any outdoor pursuit. Built with an ultra-durable DryHide Shell, RF welded seams, and PU coated zipper, belongings stay safe from the elements. Please Note: The Cayo Backpack is made of water-resistant materials but is not waterproof. Under certain circumstances and weather conditions, contents of the bag may get wet. BREATHABLE AND ERGONOMIC - Removable waist and chest straps balance your load and adjust to fit just right. The ComfortComb Mesh back panel adds another layer of comfort and keeps air moving while you are on the move. QUICK-ACCESS POCKETS - Keep hydration on hand with grab-and-go pockets and your small essentials secure, dry, and at-the-ready. INTERIOR ORGANISATION - Pack and protect your valuables with stretch-woven internal storage. The interior sleeve holds up to a two-litre hydration reservoir in place. The everyday, versatile backpack built to withstand the elements on every commute.
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
YETI Cayo Backpack 25L , Weather Resistant Backpack - Olive
YETI Cayo Backpack 25L , Weather Resistant Backpack - Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
YETI Cayo Backpack 25L , Weather Resistant Backpack - Black
YETI Cayo Backpack 25L , Weather Resistant Backpack - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Functions
Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Yeti Cayo 25 L All-Weather Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Trail Pro 26 L/XL
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Aura AG 50
£211.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Stubben 27 l
£247.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Eja 48
£255.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Cragsmith 45L
£197.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 (3350724)
£243.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tasmanian Tiger Modular Pack 45 Plus
£243.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Cirque Ultra 25
£300.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72
£301.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel