Yealink UH36 Mono Team

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink UH36 Mono Team
from £34.00to £64.722 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Wired USB headset for Unified Communications, office, and call center professionals
• Broadband HD audio technology for an immersive audio experience
• Advanced volume control and multi-call management features
• Compatible with Yealink IP phones and the device management platform
• Ideal for office supplies, office technology, and office communication
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH36 Mono Team
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink UH36 Mono Headset - USB-A & 3.5mm jack - Microsoft Teams Certified 1308015
Yealink UH36 Mono Headset - USB-A & 3.5mm jack - Microsoft Teams Certified, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.00
£41.50
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Yealink UH36 Mono Teams Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB 1308010
Powering your high efficiency businessYealink UH36 is a USB wired headset especially designed for Unified Communication. office. and call center professionals. featuring high-quality audio. exceptional wearing comfort. proven integration of Yealink IP phone and device management platform. ensures your every conversation a great experience.Simple and flexible connectivityDesigned for Unified Communication. UH36 comes with USB-A. USB-C and 3.5mm jack connectivity options. free to plug into various devices: IP phone. PC. tablet. and smart phone. Native integration and easy managementPerfect match for Yealink IP Phone. give you optimized audio quality and more enhanced functions. Proven reliability and integrations for Yealink USB Connect Software. Yealink Device Management Platform/Cloud Service. easy to manage the device.Excellent audio performanceYealink Dynamic EQ and Wideband HD Audio Technology make every conversation rich and clear. The passive noise cancellation and the noise-canceling microphone eliminate background noise. enhance the audio privacy.All day wearing comfortThe ergonomic and lightweight design makes UH36 comfortable enough for long conference calls and all day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired USB headset for Unified Communications, office, and call center professionals
Broadband HD audio technology for an immersive audio experience
Advanced volume control and multi-call management features
Compatible with Yealink IP phones and the device management platform
Ideal for office supplies, office technology, and office communication

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH36 Mono Team
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink W90B
£179.99
Yealink W90BCompare 6 Prices
Yealink EXP43
£69.99
Yealink EXP43Compare 4 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£60.70
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink W90DM
£228.73
Yealink W90DMCompare 5 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£139.99
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 6 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£191.20
Yealink WH66 Dual TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Yealink WH66 Dual UCCompare 3 Prices
Yealink CP700 + BT50
£102.64
Yealink CP700 + BT50Compare 3 Prices
Yealink SP96 USB-C/A
£114.99
Yealink SP96 USB-C/ACompare 4 Prices
Yealink WH63 UC
£93.62
Yealink WH63 UCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Link 260 (260-09)
£34.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
£34.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Wired stereo headset (AEH102GL)
£33.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE UC Mono
£31.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A (207576-01)
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Pro900 Overhead Headband (14121-27)
£38.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage Mono Headband (14121-39)
£37.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink UH36 Mono Team
duplexcc
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £7.50
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel