Yato YT-2513

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-2513
from £35.52to £41.034 offersManufacturer: Yato
• 3-arm puller
• Material: chrome-vanadium steel
• Working diameter: 80-300 mm
• Jaws: drop-forged, chrome-plated
• Hex drive: 19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-2513
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO YT-2513 THREE-ARM PULLER 150 MM ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT2513
✅Fits YATO YT-2513 THREE-ARM PULLER 150 MM ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.52 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-2513 THREE-ARM PULLER 150 MM ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT2513
Fits YATO YT-2513 THREE-ARM PULLER 150 MM ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.84 / Unit
More offers
✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-2513 3 ARMS JAW PULLER 150MM ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT2513
✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-2513 3 ARMS JAW PULLER 150MM ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-2513 THREE-ARM BEARING PULLER 150MM ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT2513
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-2513 THREE-ARM BEARING PULLER 150MM ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.03 / Unit
Product Details
3-arm puller
Material: chrome-vanadium steel
Working diameter: 80-300 mm
Jaws: drop-forged, chrome-plated
Hex drive: 19 mm

Price History

1M
Yato YT-2513
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Shaft cutter set PX-24610
£35.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore 1 B 28
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 5 (508824)
£35.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel