Yato YT-0298

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-0298
from £19.20to £30.736 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Telescopic Ratchet
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Ratchet Mechanism: 72 Teeth, 5° Working Angle
• Extension Mechanism: 215-315 mm
• Ergonomic Two-Component TPR Handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-0298
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO YT-0298 TELESCOPIC RATCHET 3/8, 215-315MM ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT0298
✅Fits YATO YT-0298 TELESCOPIC RATCHET 3/8, 215-315MM ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.20 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-0298 TELESCOPIC RATCHET 3/8, 215-315MM ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT0298
Fits YATO YT-0298 TELESCOPIC RATCHET 3/8, 215-315MM ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.14 / Unit
More offers
✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-0298 RATCHET 3/8' EXTENDABLE HANDLE ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT0298
✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-0298 RATCHET 3/8' EXTENDABLE HANDLE ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.17 / Unit
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-0298 RATCHET 3/8' EXTENDABLE HANDLE ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT0298
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-0298 RATCHET 3/8' EXTENDABLE HANDLE ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.80 / Unit
Yato professional heavy duty telescopic ratchet handles 1/4", 3/8", 1/2" YT0298
Yato professional heavy duty telescopic ratchet handles 1/4", 3/8", 1/2", Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits YATO YT-0298 TELESCOPIC RATCHET 3/8, 215-315MM ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT0298
2x ✅Fits YATO YT-0298 TELESCOPIC RATCHET 3/8, 215-315MM ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.37 / Unit
Product Details
Telescopic Ratchet
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
Ratchet Mechanism: 72 Teeth, 5° Working Angle
Extension Mechanism: 215-315 mm
Ergonomic Two-Component TPR Handle

Price History

1M
Yato YT-0298
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£19.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel