XP-Pen Artist 22

Price History
• XP-PEN Artist 22 (2nd Gen) Graphics Tablet: 21.5'' Display, 1080p Resolution, 86% NTSC
• USB-C Connection, Easy Installation, Update via XP-PEN Download
• Accuracy at the Corners, 8 ms Response Time, 8,192 Levels of Pressure Sensitivity
• Compatible with Windows 10/8/7, Mac OS X 10.10+, Adobe Photoshop, Illustrator
• Battery-Free Pen with 60° Tilt, 5,080 lpi Resolution, VESA Mounts
• Wide Software Compatibility, USB-C, HDMI Port, Headphone Jack
• Adjustable Stand (16°–90°), Lockable Compartment, Dimensions: 54.61 cm Diagonal, 4400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XP-Pen Artist 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XP-Pen Artist 22 2nd Generation Graphics Tablet EE29AE2CD
XP-Pen Artist 22 2nd Generation Graphics Tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
XP-PEN Artist 22 Plus 21.5"" Graphics Tablet - Black 10300644
Bring your ideas to life with this XP-Pen Artist 22 Plus graphics tablet. Its 21.5"" Full HD display gives you loads of room for sketching, editing and designing comfortably. The X3 Pro Smart Chip stylus uses over 16,000 pressure levels for smooth, precise and natural-looking strokes. And with 99% sRGB and 91% Adobe RGB coverage, your artwork stays rich, accurate and consistent across projects. Good to know - Its 60° tilt support makes shading and angled strokes feel more natural - The USB Type-C and HDMI cables handle power, display and data on supported devices - Its anti-glare, anti-fingerprint screen keeps your view clear while you work - Built-in adjustable stand helps you find a comfortable drawing angle - It includes a pen case and extra nibs to get you started straight away
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
XP-Pen ARTIST 22 2ND GEN 21.5" DRAWING TABLET 1080P DISPLAY W/STYLUS & STAND BEST ONE
ARTIST 22 2ND GEN 21.5" DRAWING TABLET 1080P DISPLAY W/STYLUS & STAND BEST ONE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£674.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £674.99 / Unit
Product Details
XP-PEN Artist 22 (2nd Gen) Graphics Tablet: 21.5'' Display, 1080p Resolution, 86% NTSC
USB-C Connection, Easy Installation, Update via XP-PEN Download
Accuracy at the Corners, 8 ms Response Time, 8,192 Levels of Pressure Sensitivity
Compatible with Windows 10/8/7, Mac OS X 10.10+, Adobe Photoshop, Illustrator
Battery-Free Pen with 60° Tilt, 5,080 lpi Resolution, VESA Mounts
Wide Software Compatibility, USB-C, HDMI Port, Headphone Jack
Adjustable Stand (16°–90°), Lockable Compartment, Dimensions: 54.61 cm Diagonal, 4400 g

Price History

1M 3M
XP-Pen Artist 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XP-Pen

XP-Pen Star 03 V2
£28.08
XP-Pen Star 03 V2Compare 22 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 13.3 Pro
£448.59
XP-Pen Artist 13.3 ProCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco 02
£76.66
XP-Pen Deco 02Compare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Fun S
£50.86
XP-Pen Deco Fun SCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Pro MW
£138.90
XP-Pen Deco Pro MWCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 12
£279.40
XP-Pen Artist 12Compare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7
£31.78
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7Compare 3 Prices
XP-Pen Artist Pro 24 (Gen 2) 165 Hz
£899.00
XP-Pen Artist Pro 24 (Gen 2) 165 HzCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wacom Intuos Pro L
£448.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacom DTU-1141B
£487.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wacom Cintiq 16
£426.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacom Cintiq 16 2025
£538.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
elekdeals
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£674.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £674.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel