Moleskine Smart Writing Set

Price History
• Writing set incl. digitizer pen
• Writing set for digitizing handwritten notes
• Scope of delivery: Paper Tablet No. 1 dotted with special paper, developed for working with Pen+ in dot grid, Pen+ Smartpen, USB cable to recharge the Smartpen, 1 ink refill, user manual, the story of Moleskine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moleskine Smart Writing Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moleskine Smart Writing Set, Digital Notebook With Smart Pen Included, Lined Pages, Large, 13x21 cm, Black B0FG4P9SZD
This set combines the experience of paper with the potential of digital. With an instant digital copy of each page, these tools amplify the benefits of handwriting and help you develop your projects Simple to use and pleasant to write, the new Smart Pen combines the natural immediacy of expression on paper and the countless advantages of digital creativity allowing you to continue your creative flow without interruption This set is compatible with the Moleskine Notebooks app, which allows you to productively edit, organize and share ideas, sketches and projects anytime, anywhere The Smart Notebook allows you to handwrite your ideas on paper and the Smart Pen transfers the entire content from the paper page to your device in real time via the Moleskine Notebooks app The included Smart Notebook has all the Moleskine features, including lined pages and hard cover in black, with elastic closure and 100 g / m² acid free paper
prodImage
£219.69
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Smart Writing Set, Smart Notebook With Smart Pen Included, Moleskine Smart Notebook, Digital Notebook With Lined Pages, Large, 13x21 cm, Black B09T3HXC74
This set combines the experience of paper with the potential of digital. With an instant digital copy of each page, these tools amplify the benefits of handwriting and help you develop your projects Simple to use and pleasant to write, the new Smart Pen combines the natural immediacy of expression on paper and the countless advantages of digital creativity allowing you to continue your creative flow without interruption This set is compatible with the Moleskine Notebooks app, which allows you to productively edit, organize and share ideas, sketches and projects anytime, anywhere The Smart Notebook allows you to handwrite your ideas on paper and the Smart Pen transfers the entire content from the paper page to your device in real time via the Moleskine Notebooks app The included Smart Notebook has all the Moleskine features, including lined pages and hard cover in black, with elastic closure and 100 g / m² acid free paper
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Smart Writing Set Smart Notebook w Smart Pen Included (Large 13x21cm Black SWSPEN3
Smart Writing Set Smart Notebook w Smart Pen Included (Large 13x21cm Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
‎Moleskine Moleskine Smart Writing Set, Digital Notebook With Smart Pen Included, Lined Pag ‎SWSPEN3B24
Moleskine Smart Writing Set, Digital Notebook With Smart Pen Included, Lined Pag, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£285.38
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Smart Writing Set, Smart Notebook with Smart Pen Included, Moleskine Smart Notebook, Digital Notebook with Lined... HJ8U
Moleskine Smart Writing Set, Smart Notebook with Smart Pen Included, Moleskine Smart Notebook, Digital Notebook with Lined Pages, Large, 13x21 cm,
prodImage
£297.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Writing set for digitizing handwritten notes
Scope of delivery: Paper Tablet No. 1 dotted with special paper, developed for working with Pen+ in dot grid, Pen+ Smartpen, USB cable to recharge the Smartpen, 1 ink refill, user manual, the story of Moleskine

Price History

1M 3M
Moleskine Smart Writing Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

346 Reviews

Latest
Pen won't charge after second time using it. Had it just over a month so can't return it.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/08/2024
|
Pen won't charge after second time using it. Had it just over a month so can't return it. Now have to go through the warranty process. At this moment, would have rather bought a Montblanc for the same price. Review: It...View More is pretty cool to see the pen paired to the app and rewatching the pen strokes in real time. Other than that, the pen itself is a thin roller ball. Nothing fancy. Would be nice if you could swap out for wider nibs or even a fountain pen. My biggest gripe on design would beView Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/08/2024
|
Pen won't charge after second time using it. Had it just over a month so can't return it. Now have to go through the warranty process. At this moment, would have rather bought a Montblanc for the same price. Review: It...View More is pretty cool to see the pen paired to the app and rewatching the pen strokes in real time. Other than that, the pen itself is a thin roller ball. Nothing fancy. Would be nice if you could swap out for wider nibs or even a fountain pen. My biggest gripe on design would beView Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/08/2024
|
Pen won't charge after second time using it. Had it just over a month so can't return it. Now have to go through the warranty process. At this moment, would have rather bought a Montblanc for the same price. Review: It...View More is pretty cool to see the pen paired to the app and rewatching the pen strokes in real time. Other than that, the pen itself is a thin roller ball. Nothing fancy. Would be nice if you could swap out for wider nibs or even a fountain pen. My biggest gripe on design would beView Less
Smooth writer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/05/2024
|
Smooth writing package. Pen is great but more importantly is the editing in the app from the page. Love it!
Smooth writer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/05/2024
|
Smooth writing package. Pen is great but more importantly is the editing in the app from the page. Love it!
With reviews from

Moleskine Smart Writing Set Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 346 reviews
5
134
4
34
3
15
2
35
1
128

Similar Priced Products

Wacom STU-540
£250.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wacom Intuos Pro S
£224.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wacom STU-430
£179.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacom Intuos M Bluetooth
£177.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Moleskine Smart Writing Set
prodImage
£219.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£285.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel