Wacom Intuos Pro S

Price History
• Graphics Tablet
• Resolution: 5,080 lpi
• Pressure Stages: 2,048
• Active Area: W 15.7 cm - H 9.8 cm
• Set consisting of: tablet and input pen and 10 replacement nibs
• ExpressKeys
• Touch Ring
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H12 mm x D208 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wacom Intuos Pro S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wacom Intuos Pro Small, the innovative pen tablet incl. Wacom Pro Pen 3, compact and lightweight - ideal for creators on the go or those with limited desk space, without compromising on performance B0F443F3NV
Wacom’s flagship tablet has been completely redesigned with advanced pen technology, an ergonomic layout and an ultra-slim 16:9 format. It offers exceptional precision, comfort, and versatility, with both USB and Bluetooth connectivity, empowering creators to achieve a seamless balance between work and flow. Compatible with both Windows and Mac. The Wacom Intuos Pro Small (2025) packs professional power into a compact, travel-friendly design. Built for creators who need top-tier performance without the bulk, it’s the trusted tool for everything from photo editing and illustration to sketching on the go. Backed by 40 years of Wacom expertise, it delivers the precision and control pros rely on—wherever creativity strikes. The ergonomic layout of the new ExpressKeys and mechanical dials accommodates both right- and left-handed users, while the configurable pen buttons, combined with easy wired USB and Bluetooth connectivity featuring multi-pairing, streamline even the most complex workflows. With up to 16 hours of battery life, you can maintain your creative flow longer without interruptions. Wacom Pro Pen 3 with 8,192 levels of pressure sensitivity offers ultra-precise strokes and is the perfect counterpart to the Wacom Intuos Pro pen tablet range. With customizable weights, buttons, and grips, it also ensures exceptional comfort and a fully optimized workflow. Box contents: 1 x Wacom Intuos Pro Small, Black (215 x 163 x 4~7 mm with 187 x 105 mm active area); USB C to A cable (1.8m); Wacom Pro Pen 3 (includes flare grip, balance weight, tall side switch insert with buttons); Pen stand (includes standard nib x 5, felt nib x 3, rubber nib x 2, nib remover x 1); Pen accessories: Straight grip, tall side switch insert no buttons, short side switch insert with buttons, short side switch insert no buttons; QSG, IPI sheet & Warranty card;
prodImage
£224.62
Shipping: Free
Wacom Intuos Pro Small 2025. Working area: 187 x 105 mm Device interface: USB/Bluetooth Tablet input type: Pen. Aspect ratio: 16:9. Cable length: 1.8 m. Product colour: Black. Battery life (max): 16 h 399698
1 Day Only Wacom Intuos Pro Pen Tablet Small Ptk470k0b
prodImage
£225.69
Shipping: Free
Wacom Intuos Pro Small, Pen Tablet, incl. Wacom Pro Pen 3 B0F443F3NV
Wacom’s flagship tablet has been completely redesigned with advanced pen technology, an ergonomic layout and an ultra-slim 16:9 format. It offers exceptional precision, comfort, and versatility, with both USB and Bluetooth connectivity, empowering creators to achieve a seamless balance between work and flow. Compatible with both Windows and Mac. The Wacom Intuos Pro Small (2025) packs professional power into a compact, travel-friendly design. Built for creators who need top-tier performance without the bulk, it’s the trusted tool for everything from photo editing and illustration to sketching on the go. Backed by 40 years of Wacom expertise, it delivers the precision and control pros rely on—wherever creativity strikes. The ergonomic layout of the new ExpressKeys and mechanical dials accommodates both right- and left-handed users, while the configurable pen buttons, combined with easy wired USB and Bluetooth connectivity featuring multi-pairing, streamline even the most complex workflows. With up to 16 hours of battery life, you can maintain your creative flow longer without interruptions. Wacom Pro Pen 3 with 8,192 levels of pressure sensitivity offers ultra-precise strokes and is the perfect counterpart to the Wacom Intuos Pro pen tablet range. With customizable weights, buttons, and grips, it also ensures exceptional comfort and a fully optimized workflow. Box contents: 1 x Wacom Intuos Pro Small, Black (215 x 163 x 4~7 mm with 187 x 105 mm active area); USB C to A cable (1.8m); Wacom Pro Pen 3 (includes flare grip, balance weight, tall side switch insert with buttons); Pen stand (includes standard nib x 5, felt nib x 3, rubber nib x 2, nib remover x 1); Pen accessories: Straight grip, tall side switch insert no buttons, short side switch insert with buttons, short side switch insert no buttons; QSG, IPI sheet & Warranty card;
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Wacom Intuos Pro Small – 2025 graphic tablet Black 187 x 105 mm USB/Bl PTK470K0B
Wacom Intuos Pro Small – 2025. Working area: 187 x 105 mm. Device interface: USB/Bluetooth. Tablet input type: Pen. Aspect ratio: 16:9. Cable length: 1.8 m. Product colour: Black. Battery life (max): 16 h
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£242.23
Shipping: Free
Wacom PTK470K0B Intuos Pro S
Wacom PTK470K0B Intuos Pro S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£311.25
Shipping: Free
Wacom Intuos Pro S black
prodImage
£479.07
£485.57
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Wacom Intuos Pro S PTK470K0B
Display:- Aspect ratio: 16:9Features:- Mac operating systems supported: Yes- Product colour: Black- Windows operating systems supported:...
prodImage
£500.71
£507.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H12 mm x D208 mm
Weight:660 g
Other
Set consisting of: tablet and input pen and 10 replacement nibs
ExpressKeys
Touch Ring
Specification
Resolution:5,080 lpi
Pressure Stages:2,048
Active Area:W 15.7 cm - H 9.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wacom Intuos Pro S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wacom

Wacom One Medium
£68.80
Wacom One MediumCompare 22 Prices
Wacom Cintiq 22 (DTK2260K0A)
£666.14
Wacom Cintiq 22 (DTK2260K0A)Compare 6 Prices
Wacom One Small
£22.53
Wacom One SmallCompare 20 Prices
Wacom Intuos S
£39.47
Wacom Intuos SCompare 11 Prices
Wacom Cintiq Pro 16
£1,989.01
Wacom Cintiq Pro 16Compare 1 Prices
Wacom Intuos S Bluetooth
£73.59
Wacom Intuos S BluetoothCompare 2 Prices
Wacom Cintiq 16
£426.69
Wacom Cintiq 16Compare 3 Prices
Wacom DTU-1141B
£487.08
Wacom DTU-1141BCompare 4 Prices
Wacom Intuos Pro L
£448.50
Wacom Intuos Pro LCompare 2 Prices
Wacom DTK-1660E
£615.00
Wacom DTK-1660ECompare 1 Prices
Wacom Intuos Pro S
prodImage
£224.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel