XP-Pen Artist 13.3 Pro

• 13.3-inch display area
• 3-in-1 cable design, no adapter required
• Supports tilt angle of 60 degrees
• 8 fully customizable quick access buttons
• Seamlessly bonded glass and screen
• 8,192 levels of pressure sensitivity
• Adjustable brightness and replaceable anti-glare film
Show all product details

Price History

1M
XP-Pen Artist 13.3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XP-Pen Artist13.3 Pro Full-Laminated Drawing Tablet with Adjustable Stand
- 13.3-inch full-laminated display with a resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels for clear and detailed visuals - 88% NTSC color gamut delivers vibrant,
prodImage
£592.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
13.3-inch display area
3-in-1 cable design, no adapter required
Supports tilt angle of 60 degrees
8 fully customizable quick access buttons
Seamlessly bonded glass and screen
8,192 levels of pressure sensitivity
Adjustable brightness and replaceable anti-glare film

Price History

1M
XP-Pen Artist 13.3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XP-Pen

XP-Pen Deco 02
£76.66
XP-Pen Deco 02Compare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Fun S
£50.86
XP-Pen Deco Fun SCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 12
£279.40
XP-Pen Artist 12Compare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Artist Pro 24 (Gen 2) 165 Hz
£899.00
XP-Pen Artist Pro 24 (Gen 2) 165 HzCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 12 Pro
£230.99
XP-Pen Artist 12 ProCompare 2 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Pro MW
£138.90
XP-Pen Deco Pro MWCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7
£31.78
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7Compare 3 Prices
XP-Pen Star 03 V2
£28.08
XP-Pen Star 03 V2Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wacom DTK-1660E
£615.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacom Cintiq 16 2025
£538.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wacom DTU-1141B
£487.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wacom Intuos Pro L
£448.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
XP-Pen Artist 13.3 Pro
prodImage
£592.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel