XP-Pen Deco Pro MW

• Graphics tablet from the Deco Pro Drawing Tablet series (Gen 2)
• X3 Pro Smart Chip Stylus for precise drawing
• Compatible with Windows, Mac OS, Android, Chrome OS, Linux
• Bluetooth version v5.0 for wireless connection
• 8 shortcut keys, 1 dial, 1 virtual wheel pen
• Dimensions: width 22.7 cm, weight 1800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
XP-Pen Deco Pro MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tablette Graphique Deco Pro M Wireless Xp-Pen Stylet Inclus UFPXPDECOPROMW
XPDECO-PRO-MWL
prodImage
£138.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Graphics tablet from the Deco Pro Drawing Tablet series (Gen 2)
X3 Pro Smart Chip Stylus for precise drawing
Compatible with Windows, Mac OS, Android, Chrome OS, Linux
Bluetooth version v5.0 for wireless connection
8 shortcut keys, 1 dial, 1 virtual wheel pen
Dimensions: width 22.7 cm, weight 1800 g

Price History

1M
XP-Pen Deco Pro MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XP-Pen

XP-Pen Star 03 V2
£28.08
XP-Pen Star 03 V2Compare 22 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 13.3 Pro
£448.59
XP-Pen Artist 13.3 ProCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco 02
£76.66
XP-Pen Deco 02Compare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Fun S
£50.86
XP-Pen Deco Fun SCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 12
£279.40
XP-Pen Artist 12Compare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7
£31.78
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7Compare 3 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Pro MW
Fuzion
prodImage
£138.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel