XP-Pen Deco 02

Manufacturer: XP-Pen
from £23.23to £62.632 offersManufacturer: XP-Pen
• Graphics tablet with a 12-inch screen diagonal
• Active area of 254 × 143 mm
• 8192 pressure levels for precise input
• Scan resolution of 5080 lpi
• Connections via USB-C
• Weight of 570 g, dimensions: width 210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
XP-Pen Deco 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XP-Pen Deco 02 Graphics Tablet B01CJLOE7W
Designed for OSU! Gameplay, Drawing, Painting, Sketching, etc.. You do not need to install any driver to use the tablet for OSU! The XP-Pen advanced Battery-free stylus does not require charging, allowing for constant uninterrupted Draw & PLAY. It is also designed to have a big impact on the user's creativity and not on our environment. It is the perfect replacement for the traditional mouse. Active Area: 4 Inch x 3 Inch utilizing our 2048-level pen pressure sensitivity. Ultrathin 2mm design of all XP-Pen Tablets that is portable and convenient to carry. Compatible with Mac & Windows, including all major graphics applications such as Corel Painter, CorelDraw, Adobe Photoshop, Adobe Illustrator, etc.
prodImage
£23.23
Shipping: Free
XP-PEN Deco 02 Graphics Drawing Tablet With Hexagonal Design Stylus & 6 Shortcut Keys 8192 Levels Pressure EUDECO02
XP-PEN Deco 02 Graphics Drawing Tablet With Hexagonal DesignStylus & 6 Shortcut Keys 8192 Levels Pressure User friendly: XP-PEN Deco 02 is...
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Graphics tablet with a 12-inch screen diagonal
Active area of 254 × 143 mm
8192 pressure levels for precise input
Scan resolution of 5080 lpi
Connections via USB-C
Weight of 570 g, dimensions: width 210 mm

Price History

1M
XP-Pen Deco 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XP-Pen

XP-Pen Deco Pro M
£103.80
XP-Pen Deco Pro MCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 22R Pro
£1,078.34
XP-Pen Artist 22R ProCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7
£31.46
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7Compare 2 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 12 Pro
£149.95
XP-Pen Artist 12 ProCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Pro MW
£126.91
XP-Pen Deco Pro MWCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Star 03 V2
£27.80
XP-Pen Star 03 V2Compare 23 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 15.6 Pro
£635.43
XP-Pen Artist 15.6 ProCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£23.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel