XP-Pen Star 03 V2
- Graphics Tablet
- Resolution: 5,080 lpi
- Active Area: W 25.4 cm - H 15.2 cm
- USB 2.0 Ports: 1x
- Connections: USB 2.0, USB Micro, USB-B
- Accessories: Pen
- Dimensions: W360 mm x H210 mm x D8 mm
- Weight: 610 g
Price History
1M 3M
XP-Pen Star 03 V2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

XP-Pen Artist Pro 16 Gen 2
£529.99

Wacom Signature Set STU-430
£162.12

Wacom One Medium
£68.80

Wacom Cintiq 22 (DTK2260K0A)
£666.14

Wacom One Small
£22.53

Wacom Intuos S
£39.47

Moleskine Smart Writing Set
£219.69

Huion Kamvas Pro 16
£259.00

Wacom Cintiq Pro 16
£1,989.01

Wacom Intuos S Bluetooth
£73.59
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Navitech Purple Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star03 V2 12"
Navitech Purple Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star03 V2 12", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Purple Graphics Tablet Case for XP-Pen Star03 V2
Navitech Purple Graphics Tablet Case for XP-Pen Star03 V2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£28.08
Shipping: Free
XPPen XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet with Passive Stylus 8192 Levels and 8 Shortcuts Digital Drawing Tablet
Graphics tablet with advanced stylus without battery, no need to charge; pressure level 8192; active surface 10 x 6 inch.

£53.11
Shipping: Free
XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet with Passive Stylus 8192 Levels and 8 Shortcuts Digital Drawing Tablet Star03 Tablet
XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet with Passive Stylus 8192 Levels and 8 Shortcuts Digital Drawing Tablet

£63.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Navitech Purple Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star 03V2 Express
Navitech Purple Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star 03V2 Express, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Black Graphics Tablet Case for XP-Pen Star03 V2
Navitech Black Graphics Tablet Case for XP-Pen Star03 V2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Red Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star 03V2 Express
Navitech Red Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star 03V2 Express, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Red Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star03 V2 12"
Navitech Red Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star03 V2 12", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Red Graphics Tablet Case for XP-Pen Star03 V2
Navitech Red Graphics Tablet Case for XP-Pen Star03 V2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Red Water Resistant Bag For XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet
Navitech Red Water Resistant Bag For XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Black Water Resistant Bag For XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet
Navitech Black Water Resistant Bag For XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Black Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star03 V2 12"
Navitech Black Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star03 V2 12", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Black Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star 03V2 Express
Navitech Black Graphics Tablet Case for XP-PEN Star 03V2 Express, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Grey Water Resistant Bag For XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet
Navitech Grey Water Resistant Bag For XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£28.08
Shipping: Free
Broonel Leather Folio Case for the XP-PEN Star03 V2 12
Broonel Leather Folio Case for the XP-PEN Star03 V2 12, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£37.33
Shipping: Free
Broonel Leather Folio Case for the XP-PEN Star 03V2
Broonel Leather Folio Case for the XP-PEN Star 03V2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£37.33
Shipping: Free
Broonel Leather Folio Case for the XP-Pen Star03 V2
Broonel Leather Folio Case for the XP-Pen Star03 V2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£37.33
Shipping: Free
Navitech Broonel Leather Tablet Folio Case For XP-Pen Star03 V2 12" Tablet
Broonel Leather Tablet Folio Case For XP-Pen Star03 V2 12" Tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£37.33
Shipping: Free
XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet with Passive Stylus 8192 Levels and 8 Shortcuts Digital Drawing Tablet
XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet with Passive Stylus 8192 Levels and 8 Shortcuts Digital Drawing Tablet Graphics tablet with advanced stylus...

£73.51
£77.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet with Passive Stylus 8192 Star03_B Star03 Tablet
XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet with Passive Stylus 8192 Star03_B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens

£75.19
Shipping: Free
XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet with Passive Stylus 8192 Levels and 8 Shortcuts Digital Drawing Tablet

£79.98
Shipping: Free
XP-Pen Star03 V2 12 Inch Graphic Tablet with Passive Stylus 8192 Levels and 8 Shortcuts Digital Drawing Tablet

£81.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W360 mm x H210 mm x D8 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 610 g |
| Accessories: | Pen |
|---|
| Resolution: | 5,080 lpi |
|---|---|
| Active Area: | W 25.4 cm - H 15.2 cm |
| USB 2.0 Ports: | 1x |
| Connections: | USB 2.0, USB Micro, USB-B |
Price History
1M 3M
XP-Pen Star 03 V2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products