XP-Pen Deco Mini 7

• Graphics Tablet
• Resolution: 5,080 lpi
• Display Size: (7 in")
• Pressure Stages: 8,192
• Active Area: W 17.78 cm - H 11.11 cm
• Bluetooth: No
• Connections: USB-C
• Accessories: Pen
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navitech Broonel Leather Graphics Tablet Folio Case For XP-PEN Deco Mini7 V2 Graphics Tab
Broonel Leather Graphics Tablet Folio Case For XP-PEN Deco Mini7 V2 Graphics Tab, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
XP-Pen XPPen Deco mini7 V2 Graphics Drawing Tablet with with 7" Working Area, 16,384 Pen Pressure Levels, Supports Windows, Mac and Android
XPPen Deco mini7 V2 Graphics Drawing Tablet with with 7" Working Area, 16,384 Pen Pressure Levels, Supports Windows, Mac and Android
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
XP-PEN Deco mini7 7" Portable Graphic Drawing Tablet with Passive Stylus Supports Windows, Mac and Android XP_Deco mini7
Features ...
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260.2 mm x H162.2 mm x D9.3 mm
Weight:307 g
Other
Accessories:Pen
With 10 replacement tips
8 buttons
Specification
Resolution:5,080 lpi
Display Size:(7 in")
Pressure Stages:8,192
Active Area:W 17.78 cm - H 11.11 cm
Bluetooth:No
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

187 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/03/2022
|
Initially, the product was very useful. Used with Microsoft OneNote. Easy to jot down notes and explain the concepts. Eraser button on stylus was good. Surface is smooth. Doesn’t recognise any hand touches. After 04 months,...View More connection issues started. Changed the cable but the mother connection in the board itself is loose.View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2022
|
Handy non-display tab at an affordable price. Stylus works smoothly. Software is available. Can be used for both digital drawing and online teaching. We can adjust sensitivity levels according to our drawing or writing needs.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/02/2022
|
Sure go for it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/02/2022
|
The media could not be loaded. So grateful for this pentab. I love making notes with it.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/02/2022
|
After a lot of research, comparison and YouTube videos I came to this product and trust me you can't get this better product in this price range. And you will see a lot of products only focusing on the accessories like the...View More glove, holder, etc. But one should focus on the tablet first. The very best thing is the Type-C to usb cable that is flawless and detachable which is missing in many products and if you get one you will only get Type-B which makes it irrelevant in the new world and when itView Less
With reviews from

XP-Pen Deco Mini 7 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 187 reviews
5
124
4
44
3
5
2
7
1
7

More from XP-Pen

XP-Pen Star 03 V2
£28.08
XP-Pen Star 03 V2Compare 22 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 13.3 Pro
£448.59
XP-Pen Artist 13.3 ProCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco 02
£76.66
XP-Pen Deco 02Compare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Fun S
£50.86
XP-Pen Deco Fun SCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Pro MW
£138.90
XP-Pen Deco Pro MWCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 12
£279.40
XP-Pen Artist 12Compare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Artist Pro 24 (Gen 2) 165 Hz
£899.00
XP-Pen Artist Pro 24 (Gen 2) 165 HzCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel