XP-Pen Deco Fun S

Manufacturer: XP-Pen
from £39.94to £50.862 offersManufacturer: XP-Pen
• Graphics tablet with an active area of 160 × 102 mm
• 8192 levels of pressure sensitivity and 5080 lpi resolution
• Battery-free stylus pen with 60° tilt recognition
• Compatible with Android mobile devices and PC
• USB-C connection for easy connectivity
• Suitable for digital signatures and drawing
• Dimensions: Height 6.3 inches, Width 4 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
XP-Pen Deco Fun S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XPPen DECO FUN S GFX TABLET 6.3 INCH DECOFUNS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
XP-PEN Deco Fun S Drawing Tablet 6.3?x 4?OSU tablet Graphics Pad Digital Writing Board Supports Windows, Mac, Linux and Chromebook (Classic Black)
Features ...
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Graphics tablet with an active area of 160 × 102 mm
8192 levels of pressure sensitivity and 5080 lpi resolution
Battery-free stylus pen with 60° tilt recognition
Compatible with Android mobile devices and PC
USB-C connection for easy connectivity
Suitable for digital signatures and drawing
Dimensions: Height 6.3 inches, Width 4 inches

Price History

1M
XP-Pen Deco Fun S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XP-Pen

XP-Pen Deco Pro M
£103.80
XP-Pen Deco Pro MCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 22R Pro
£1,078.34
XP-Pen Artist 22R ProCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7
£31.46
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7Compare 2 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 12 Pro
£149.95
XP-Pen Artist 12 ProCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Pro MW
£126.91
XP-Pen Deco Pro MWCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Star 03 V2
£27.80
XP-Pen Star 03 V2Compare 23 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 15.6 Pro
£635.43
XP-Pen Artist 15.6 ProCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel