Xiaomi Multi-function Flashlight

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £34.99to £67.505 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Luminous flux: 1000 lm, Range: 240 m
• Brightness adjustable: High, medium, low
• Adjustable spotlight & floodlight
• Lithium battery: 3100 mAh, Battery life: 90 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Multi-function Flashlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Multi-function Flashlight 45385
Xiaomi Multi-function Flashlight
prodImage
£34.99
£38.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Mijia Multi-functional LED Flashlight 3100mAh Zoomable Ultra Bright Emergency Light Window Breaker Safety Belt Cutter Car 1005012204237960
Xiaomi Mijia Multi-functional LED Flashlight 3100mAh Zoomable Ultra Bright Emergency Light Window Breaker Safety Belt Cutter Car
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Multi-Function Flashlight LED, rechargeable, emergency, portable – MJSDT001QW
Master any situation with the Xiaomi Multi-Function Flashlight LED. This portable, rechargeable emergency tool is your ultimate outdoor and urban companion. Engineered for versatility, it features a super-bright 1000-lumen main light with adjustable focus, zooming from a long-range spotlight (240m) to a wide floodlight.Beyond illumination, its integrated side light offers red and fog warning modes, plus SOS and strobe for emergencies. Its rugged aluminum alloy body houses critical safety features: a hardened steel window breaker and a reliable seatbelt cutter for rapid vehicle escape. A powerful built-in magnet allows for secure, hands-free attachment to any metal surface.Powered by a large 3100mAh Li-ion battery rechargeable via Type-C, it even doubles as a power bank to charge your devices. With an IPX4 water-resistant rating and durable construction, the Xiaomi MJSDT001QW flashlight is built for reliability in any condition, from a camp site to a critical emergency.
2 days
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded XIAOMI YOUPIN DUKA FL1 Multi-Functional Flashlight Portable Waterproof Camping Torch
Long-Range Illumination: Equipped with a powerful LED that provides long-range illumination,making it ideal for outdoor activities or navigating...
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
Unbranded JIUXUN Multi-Function Assisted Folding EDC Knife Tool Serrated Blade Flashlight Outdoor Emergency Survival Tools Kit Knife from Xiaomi Youpin
Description : JIUXUN Multi-Function Assisted Folding EDC Tool Serrated Blade Flashlight Outdoor Emergency Survival Tools Kit Cutter from Xiaomi...
prodImage
£67.50
£71.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Additional features
Luminous flux: 1000 lm, Range: 240 m
Brightness adjustable: High, medium, low
Adjustable spotlight & floodlight
Lithium battery: 3100 mAh, Battery life: 90 hours
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Multi-function Flashlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore LR40
£35.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H3.2
£26.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P3R
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Tikkina
£29.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser ML4
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel