Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £339.67to £439.872 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Mopping robot
• Bin Capacity: 0.6 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 40 W
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 14.4 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum X20 Max, All-in-One Base with high-temp auto mop Wash & Fast Drying, 8000Pa Suction, Extendable Mopping Arm, LDS, Anti-Hair Tangle Brush, Carpet Detection, Mi Home App B0DK6QML1L
All-in-one base station with high-temp auto mop pad washing and rapid hot air drying:With an upgraded All-in-one base station, the mop pad can be washed automatically in about 55℃ hot water to remove stubborn stains and be dried with hot air to achieve mold-proof and odors-proof as fast as 3 hours, providing users with a superior experience.The base station can suck the debris out in only 13 seconds with the auto-empty system and store debris equivalent to 75 days with the 2.5L dust bag.The vacuum can automatically return to the base station for refilling when the vacuum's water tank is low to ensure consistent damp moping, truly achieving the robot vacuum's 'hands-free operation 8000Pa super powerful suction fan blower Sweeps away even stubborn dust,With upgraded max up to 8000Pa powerful suction power, it efficiently sucks up dust, particles, hair, and fine debris on the ground. It easily handles tough-to-clean areas like floor gaps and deep in the carpet, thoroughly removing dirt for comprehensive cleaning Innovative extendable mop arm For millimetre-level precision cleaning The innovative extendable mop arm design, combined with high precision real-time edge detection, allows the mop to automatically extend and clean effectively when encountering obstacles like walls and table legs, providing effective millimetre-level edge cleaning Anti-tangle hair-cutting brusAnti-tangle hair-cutting brush, efficient and easy to clean Innovative anti-tangle hair-cutting technology No fur or hair tangling The automatic hair-cutting brush can cut hair while cleaning, allowing simultaneous collection of hair and debris. Anti-tangle hair-cutting technology ensures a high cleaning efficiency and allows for simpler, less frequent brush maintenanceh, efficient and easy to clean High-precision obstacle avoidance system High-efficiency precise cleaning,Equipped with a 120° wide-area structured light and edge sensor, the vacuum can detect and skillfully avoid low-level obstacles using wide-angle perception. It cleans close to edges with millimetre-level sensor precision and easily handles small corners without getting stuck or falling off surfaces, Weight: 8.598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£339.67
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI MI ROBOT VACUUM MOP PRO
MAIN FEATURES The new generation of  Xiaomi Robot Vacuum Cleaners is here. If you want to keep your house cleaner without any problems, now...
prodImage
£439.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8.2 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:40 W
Bin Capacity:0.6 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V
Wiping Function:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 2.5 h
Battery Capacity:2.4 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£153.00
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
£169.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£193.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy X8 Pro
source: OnBuy
Eufy X8 Pro
£308.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D9 Max
£299.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
£296.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Romy C5
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
source: Amazon
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£388.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultenic T10
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame D20 Pro Plus
£267.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£339.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel