WTB Volt Saddle Cromoly 15 cm

Manufacturer: WTB
WTB Volt Saddle Cromoly 15 cm
from £73.99to £84.602 offersManufacturer: WTB
• WTB Bicycle Saddle Volt CrMo
• Dimensions: 265x150mm
• Use: Gravel, Cross Country, Trail, Enduro, Bikepacking
• Easy installation
• Well designed with useful accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WTB Volt Saddle Cromoly 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WTB Volt Cromoly Saddle Black Wide 9865282
Medium level of padding thickness provides ample support to make the Volt our most popular Mountain saddle. Strategically placed gel inserts in the areas where sit bones contact the saddle, provide additional support to prevent pinching of soft tissues while also cradling the sit bones in a comfortable position on the saddle. An upward curved tail and gentle drop to the nose provide something to push against while pedaling. 150mm x 265mm Microfiber cover/ flex-tuned shell/ hex + gel Padding/ chromo rail/ 320g.New Helix padding + gel inserts create the plushest saddle padding option
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
WTB Volt Cromoly Saddle Black Wide B07X2TSBKG
Medium level of padding thickness provides ample support to make the Volt our most popular Mountain saddle. Strategically placed gel inserts in the areas where sit bones contact the saddle, provide additional support to prevent pinching of soft tissues while also cradling the sit bones in a comfortable position on the saddle. An upward curved tail and gentle drop to the nose provide something to push against while pedaling. 150mm x 265mm Microfiber cover/ flex-tuned shell/ hex + gel Padding/ chromo rail/ 320g.New Helix padding + gel inserts create the plushest saddle padding option
prodImage
£84.60
£92.98
Shipping: £8.38
with shipping: £8.38
Product Details
WTB Bicycle Saddle Volt CrMo
Dimensions: 265x150mm
Use: Gravel, Cross Country, Trail, Enduro, Bikepacking
Easy installation
Well designed with useful accessories

Price History

1M 3M
WTB Volt Saddle Cromoly 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£67.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£68.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel